Team Total Offense Season

TeamGPPTSPTS/GTOTAL YDSYDS/GPASS YDSPASS YDS/GRUSH YDSRUSH YDS/GPLAYSYDS/PTO
Nordic Storm1041141.105200520.003974397.401226122.606448.0713
Munich Ravens1039639.604150415.002566256.601584158.405986.949
Raiders Tirol1026426.403556355.602478247.801078107.805906.0315
Paris Musketeers1021521.503398339.802192219.201206120.605745.9212
Frankfurt Galaxy1023323.303338333.802343234.3099599.505675.898
Prague Lions1022322.303282328.202102210.201180118.005815.6515