Team Scoring Season

TeamGPPTSPTS/GTDFGMXPM2PT2PASFTYPTS Q1PTS Q2PTS Q3PTS Q4Q1 ALWQ2 ALWQ3 ALWQ4 ALW
Nordic Storm1041141.106103700014995798810362471
Munich Ravens1039639.6054737000931207211145803370
Raiders Tirol1026426.4035824000398760789010944119
Frankfurt Galaxy1023323.3030112000051764363789043102
Prague Lions1022322.3030817000425341791111088587
Paris Musketeers1021521.50287190003363139973717969

Abbreviations

Games Played, PTSPoints, PTS/G: Points per Game, TD: Touchdowns, FGM: Field Goals Made, XPM: Extra Points Made, 2PT: Two-Point Conversions, 2PA: Two-Point Attempts, SFTY: Safeties.