Team Passing Defense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Munich Ravens919842.11472.4747.00043
Nordic Storm13231252.17873.7887.00044
Nordic Storm10271140.741244.59124.00087
Raiders Tirol12261453.851264.85126.02014
Munich Ravens10331854.551745.27174.01349
Nordic Storm12351440.001785.09178.01177
Nordic Storm9381539.471784.68178.01137
Prague Lions13191473.681839.63183.03006
Munich Ravens12261869.232148.23214.030410
Raiders Tirol13241562.5024510.21245.040210
Munich Ravens8422661.902515.98251.021412
Paris Musketeers13342161.762557.50255.020811
Paris Musketeers8352777.142737.80273.040414
Prague Lions7241458.3327811.58278.03317
Nordic Storm7372259.462837.65283.023214
Raiders Tirol8352160.002918.31291.040012
Prague Lions10262284.6229511.35295.041112
Paris Musketeers9352571.432968.46296.041213
Prague Lions9271970.3730011.11300.02019
Raiders Tirol9362775.003108.61310.042014
Frankfurt Galaxy8392256.413178.13317.030613
Frankfurt Galaxy9503774.003236.46323.020218
Frankfurt Galaxy13422764.293317.88331.021116
Prague Lions12221568.1834615.73346.021110
Paris Musketeers12302686.6735111.70351.050214
Raiders Tirol7352365.7135410.11354.040210
Paris Musketeers10332678.7938411.64384.050215
Munich Ravens7432762.793879.00387.040017
Raiders Tirol10342470.5940211.82402.062317
Frankfurt Galaxy10323093.7540812.75408.031117
Frankfurt Galaxy12473268.094409.36440.052017
Munich Ravens13322681.2544413.88444.070016

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs