Player Rushing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTYDSYDS/ATDFUMYDS/G
Jaylon HendersonPRG101236335.17463.3
Glen Steve Mbeleg-ToongaNDS51106255.773125.0
Jason BofundaPAR101104994.53049.9
Benedikt PohlerMUC10834675.63046.7
Glen ToongaNDS5864505.24090.0
Justus SeeligMUC9664086.25245.3
Zach EdwardsPAR10983964.03239.6
Lukas HaslwanterRAI10833744.56037.4
Justin RodneyMUC6633685.85061.3
Nicolas KhandarPAR10673675.52236.7
Tobias BonattiRAI9693515.13039.0
Antony Marvyn BoueFGY5633295.20065.8
Ethan GarbersFGY8652984.61237.2
Tim TonkoRAI9512695.36029.9
Russell TaborMUC8512524.96031.5
Gerald AmelnFGY10672403.63324.0
Adam ZouzelkaPRG5492114.31042.2
Adam ŽouželkaPRG5441563.51031.2
Steven KrajewskiRAI7361554.31122.1
Antony Marvyn BouembeFGY3391213.11040.3
William PattersonPRG719633.3019.0
Louis GeyerMUC446315.81015.8
Anton WitmeurNDS621512.4008.5
Ron TiavaasueMUC255110.22025.5
Paul BreuerPRG322472.11015.7
Kenyatte AllenRAI322462.11015.3
Pavel ProkopPRG29424.70021.0
Magnus NorgaardNDS39414.60013.7
Levin AdromMUC517362.1117.2
Zach CalzadaFGY215332.20016.5
Mason ChambersFGY113232.01032.0
Daivd MacháčekPRG26274.50013.5
Dominik WaaseMUC23248.00012.0
Brevia EastonFGY35224.4007.3
Hugo TekedamPAR34174.2005.7
John Mark Alexander Kennedy ChaanhingNDS36162.7005.3
Jadrian ClarkNDS713161.2012.3
Pavel JuhászPRG38151.9015.0
Simon Kobberø FønsNDS111515.00015.0
Edvin Alberto Almeida TabordaNDS22136.5006.5
Edvin Almeida T.NDS111212.00012.0
Philip OkonkwoMUC10110.00011.0
Malik StanleyMUC111010.00010.0
Aaron JacksonRAI22105.0005.0
Hassane DossoPAR1199.0009.0
Daivd MachacekPRG1294.5009.0
Simon StockhammerRAI1199.0009.0
Jakob GreenNDS1188.0008.0
Brendan BeaulieuNDS1177.0007.0
Max LambertNDS2471.8003.5
Keyon Lesane Sr.PRG2273.5003.5
Paul Kavadia-LenharFGY1155.0005.0
Konstantin StrickerMUC1144.0004.0
Marvin RutschMUC3430.8011.0
Dominik HoernerMUC1133.0003.0
Yann YamanPAR1122.0002.0
Stefan MaiacherRAI1122.0002.0
Juri SieversFGY1122.0002.0
Tobias VorreiterMUC1122.0002.0
Roberto MirandaNDS1122.0002.0
Jonata LoriaRAI1111.0001.0
Joannice GoncalvesPAR1111.0001.0
Austin MitchellPAR2200.0000.0
Dominik HörnerMUC1100.0000.0
Conrad SchumannFGY2200.0000.0
Pavel JuhaszPRG1100.0000.0
Normen SchummFGY11-1-1.000-1.0
Marco SchneiderRAI11-2-2.000-2.0
Paul Kavadia-LenhardtFGY22-2-1.000-1.0
Joannice GonçalvesPAR11-3-3.000-3.0
Max Henry Greiner LambertNDS25-5-1.000-2.5
Noah Fischer-OberhoferRAI11-27-27.000-27.0