Player Receiving Season

PlayerTeamGPRECTGTCTCH%YDSY/RTDYDS/G
Brendan BeaulieuNDS109365143.1%159517.219159.5
Brevia EastonFGY95043116.3%76015.2784.4
William PattersonPRG86556116.1%75211.6594.0
Aaron JacksonRAI74024166.7%67917.0597.0
Hugo TekedamPAR104744106.8%67514.4867.5
Louis GeyerMUC94125164.0%60514.8667.2
Malik StanleyMUC93318183.3%50815.4656.4
Edvin Alberto Almeida TabordaNDS5182572.0%45225.1190.4
Hassane DossoPAR102824116.7%45016.1145.0
Justus SeeligMUC93413261.5%43512.8348.3
Adria Botella MorenoFGY103630120.0%41211.4441.2
Torin JusticePAR52312191.7%35015.2470.0
Adrian PlatzgummerRAI102819147.4%32511.6132.5
Marco SchneiderRAI92523108.7%32012.8235.6
Marvin RutschMUC102910290.0%30910.7330.9
Roberto Atlas De Amorim MirandaNDS5272993.1%30911.4461.8
Toni RabensteinerRAI10215420.0%29514.0329.5
Radim KalousPRG92512208.3%29111.6132.3
Normen SchummFGY6151693.8%27918.6346.5
Roberto MirandaNDS52200.0%26912.2353.8
Simon Kobberø FønsNDS4121963.2%26021.7465.0
Edvin Almeida T.NDS41400.0%25518.2363.8
Sixten DraganMUC10208250.0%25112.6425.1
Tyler FosterFGY81811163.6%23212.9229.0
Lukas HaslwanterRAI92110210.0%22410.7224.9
Matyas BilyPRG31400.0%22115.8373.7
Jakob GreenNDS41600.0%21813.6354.5
Paul Kavadia-LenharFGY52200.0%1989.0239.6
Paul Kavadia-LenhardtFGY5193455.9%19610.3239.2
Keyon Lesane Sr.PRG21700.0%18410.8292.0
Felix KantnerRAI61411400.0%18213.0130.3
Simon FonsNDS3900.0%17919.9359.7
Matyáš BílýPRG5142653.8%17812.7235.6
Philip OkonkwoMUC7147200.0%16711.9323.9
J'Kalon CarterRAI26875.0%16126.8280.5
Glen ToongaNDS52400.0%1536.4230.6
Austin MitchellPAR481844.4%13316.6033.2
Benedikt PohlerMUC5132650.0%13210.2026.4
Yann YamanPAR1600.0%12721.20127.0
Nico StrahmannFGY6118137.5%12311.2020.5
Rémi BertellinPAR481266.7%11814.8129.5
Glen Steve Mbeleg-ToongaNDS5121770.6%1179.8023.4
Cheikhou SowPAR471700.0%11416.3228.5
Martin HavelkaPRG7105200.0%10710.7215.3
David LuksanPRG3400.0%10726.8135.7
Jakob Niemann GreenNDS471353.8%10214.6125.5
Tim TonkoRAI9126200.0%968.0210.7
Gerald AmelnFGY598112.5%9310.3118.6
Lokmen NadjemPAR443133.3%8621.5221.5
Lorenzo BassiRAI691090.0%687.6011.3
Michael StadlerMUC4500.0%6212.4015.5
Liam WardPAR585160.0%607.5112.0
Eduard MalicovskyPRG2600.0%488.0024.0
Konstantin StrickerMUC351500.0%459.0115.0
Jason BofundaPAR65683.3%459.007.5
Lukas KadlecPRG3300.0%4414.7114.7
Ahsan MooreFGY33650.0%4113.7013.7
Markus SchaberlRAI2300.0%4013.3020.0
Josef JanotaPRG342200.0%389.5012.7
Adam ZouzelkaPRG5700.0%385.417.6
Justin RodneyMUC565120.0%315.206.2
Lukáš KadlecPRG111100.0%3131.0031.0
John Mark Alexander Kennedy ChaanhingNDS22366.7%2914.5014.5
Tobias BonattiRAI473233.3%294.107.2
John Levi KruseRAI14757.1%276.8027.0
Nicolas KhandarPAR8105200.0%252.503.1
Eduard MaličovskýPRG111100.0%2020.0020.0
Paul BreuerPRG2200.0%2010.0010.0
Jonathan Steinhauer NielsenNDS23560.0%175.718.5
Ron TiavaasueMUC2200.0%178.508.5
M... S...RAI22366.7%136.506.5
Andrea SerraRAI111100.0%1212.0012.0
Lucas Lohmann MortensenNDS122100.0%126.0112.0
David LukšanPRG21333.3%1212.006.0
Adam ŽouželkaPRG561154.5%111.802.2
Jannik NowakMUC31250.0%99.003.0
Steven KrajewskiRAI111100.0%77.007.0
Tambo SowPAR221200.0%73.503.5
Antony Marvyn BoueFGY1100.0%77.007.0
Isaac MooreNDS1100.0%77.017.0
Morgan BoneyNDS1100.0%77.017.0
Ethan GarbersFGY111100.0%66.016.0
Magnus NorgaardNDS1100.0%66.006.0
Fabian RolfesMUC21250.0%55.012.5
Remi BertellinPAR1100.0%55.005.0
Juri SieversFGY1100.0%44.004.0
Dominik WaaseMUC1100.0%44.004.0
Zinedin BendjabouFGY1010.0%00.000.0
Elliot Ernst Melvin Eriksson ReerNDS1010.0%00.000.0
Anton WitmeurNDS111100.0%-1-1.00-1.0
Markus SchaberlPAR111100.0%-1-1.00-1.0
Daniel AkaPAR111100.0%-2-2.00-2.0