Team Scoring Season

TeamGPPTSPTS/GTDFGMXPM2PT2PASFTYPTS Q1PTS Q2PTS Q3PTS Q4Q1 ALWQ2 ALWQ3 ALWQ4 ALW
Vienna Vikings1256246.83797630311741931148145512955
Rhein Fire1251843.177010621221381951008538694546
Panthers Wrocław1244637.1764232112111081651007362864952
Berlin Thunder1235729.7550528614176949691901078190
London Warriors1232727.254212313716510564931231218882
Alpine Rams1225821.536521340386763989917210075
Paris Lights1223619.67342127140597341639415087105
Firenze Red Lions1219516.252661537052663344159202132123

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTSPointsPTS/GPoints per Game
TDTouchdownsFGMField Goals MadeXPMExtra Points Made
2PTTwo-Point Conversions2PATwo-Point Conversion AttemptsSFTYSafeties
PTS Q1Points — 1st QuarterPTS Q2Points — 2nd QuarterPTS Q3Points — 3rd Quarter
PTS Q4Points — 4th QuarterQ1 ALWPoints Allowed — 1st QuarterQ2 ALWPoints Allowed — 2nd Quarter
Q3 ALWPoints Allowed — 3rd QuarterQ4 ALWPoints Allowed — 4th Quarter