Team Passing Offense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Berlin Thunder1242928666.6737198.67309.92309.9238832187165
Vienna Vikings1234825071.84354910.2295.75295.75423638158
Panthers Wrocław1235724969.7531618.85263.42263.4242426167139
Alpine Rams1238925565.5530967.9625825824925172132
Rhein Fire1232621565.9528728.81239.33239.333571056122
London Warriors1240625362.3227506.77229.17229.17241218117130
Firenze Red Lions1236920054.223046.2419219219931216102
Paris Lights1231818457.8621886.88182.33182.3325101916496

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs