Team Passing Offense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Berlin Thunder1382463.202507.66250.0250.01164112
Vienna Vikings1301963.302588.60258.0258.0200012
Panthers Wrocław1171588.2022613.29226.0226.040008
London Warriors1322062.502016.59201.0201.03121013
Firenze Red Lions211545.50547.4554.054.0013282
Paris Lights2271866.702459.48245.0245.03011112
London Warriors2241354.20953.9695.095.0120106
Rhein Fire2221568.2022210.09222.0222.0310011
Berlin Thunder2342367.602848.59284.0284.0300813
Alpine Rams2271555.602419.19241.0241.000178
Vienna Vikings2261869.2034813.65348.0348.040089
Panthers Wrocław2433274.403348.28334.0334.03042213
Berlin Thunder3363083.3042311.97423.0423.0501819
Firenze Red Lions3311548.401685.61168.0168.010167
Rhein Fire3291758.601906.72190.0190.001157
Vienna Vikings3332266.702377.18237.0237.0111016
Panthers Wrocław3341544.101514.76151.0151.0113117
Paris Lights3261246.20623.0462.062.0202175
Alpine Rams3272074.102569.48256.0256.0200012
London Warriors3361850.001815.36181.0181.0112128
Alpine Rams4231147.801195.17119.0119.020007
Vienna Vikings4392769.203318.62331.0331.0401514
Paris Lights4231565.20663.9666.066.0012233
Rhein Fire4201680.001608.00160.0160.011008
Berlin Thunder4392051.301674.59167.0167.0013127
Panthers Wrocław4181372.2021512.00215.0215.050119
Firenze Red Lions4372464.902406.81240.0240.03021211
London Warriors4433274.403528.63352.0352.04121917
Paris Lights519736.80914.7991.091.010005
Alpine Rams5251768.001857.40185.0185.021008
Berlin Thunder5392666.703048.44304.0304.03132516
Rhein Fire5261869.2032912.65329.0329.0401011
Vienna Vikings5282175.0037413.39374.0374.0700015
London Warriors5432865.102024.70202.0202.0130012
Rhein Fire6312271.0032610.52326.0326.0500015
Alpine Rams6191263.201005.84100.0100.0131114
Panthers Wrocław6171482.4019211.29192.0192.020008
Firenze Red Lions622627.30432.1843.043.010152
London Warriors7292379.302117.62211.0211.03111013
Firenze Red Lions7321856.202758.78275.0275.0400614
Paris Lights7281864.3029010.36290.0290.041009
Panthers Wrocław7312374.2034311.06343.0343.0300013
London Warriors8402357.502797.63279.0279.02222613
Alpine Rams8282278.6031311.89313.0313.03122015
Paris Lights816743.80301.8830.030.010001
Vienna Vikings8171482.4034020.00340.0340.0600013
Firenze Red Lions8322165.601645.19164.0164.001125
Berlin Thunder8322268.802578.38257.0257.05011113
Panthers Wrocław8211047.60613.4861.061.0023125
Rhein Fire8241458.301888.25188.0188.0522108
Alpine Rams9362261.102386.83238.0238.0112810
Berlin Thunder9402767.503539.00353.0353.0500815
London Warriors9241458.3026211.33262.0262.0301107
Paris Lights9432865.103799.02379.0379.0312916
Vienna Vikings9292379.3028610.07286.0286.0211617
Rhein Fire9432660.501994.91199.0199.01111212
Firenze Red Lions928725.00983.5098.098.002005
Panthers Wrocław9242291.7030713.00307.0307.0501513
Alpine Rams10281967.901626.11162.0162.0122910
Panthers Wrocław10262076.9025110.69251.0251.05032713
Rhein Fire10221777.3023510.68235.0235.020006
Paris Lights1017847.1001.410.00.0015231
Vienna Vikings10231773.901667.78166.0166.02001210
Firenze Red Lions10221359.109.829.09.001291
Alpine Rams11301343.30622.9362.062.0003260
Rhein Fire11231669.6026511.83265.0265.050178
Paris Lights11221881.8032214.64322.0322.0410014
Firenze Red Lions11472553.202736.21273.0273.03131915
London Warriors11262284.601827.27182.0182.0202712
Berlin Thunder11362672.203029.06302.0302.02042415
Firenze Red Lions12412765.903709.73370.0370.04052919
Alpine Rams12362980.6053615.17536.0536.0502919
Panthers Wrocław12472859.602576.26257.0257.04033715
Vienna Vikings12321959.401785.75178.0178.031269
Paris Lights12442659.102696.91269.0269.04233519
London Warriors12311961.302157.19215.0215.020188
Rhein Fire12342676.502397.09239.0239.0311214
Berlin Thunder12321753.1033210.56332.0332.0422612
Berlin Thunder13473880.9047710.43477.0477.07031326
Paris Lights1317952.90653.8265.065.001001
Vienna Vikings13342676.5037711.09377.0377.0500021
Alpine Rams13533769.803857.98385.0385.03143717
London Warriors13331648.50993.2199.099.000176
Panthers Wrocław13352777.1036210.80362.0362.06121616
Rhein Fire13261350.001947.73194.0194.0301710
Firenze Red Lions13321856.202218.25221.0221.02244010
Firenze Red Lions14372464.901595.84159.0159.01175712
Vienna Vikings14211781.0030714.62307.0307.0500011
Rhein Fire14261557.7025710.38257.0257.03011312
London Warriors14442556.803287.64328.0328.0211815
Panthers Wrocław14443068.202697.09269.0269.04054318
Berlin Thunder14342161.802939.12293.0293.03141714
Alpine Rams14573866.703256.46325.0325.04074323
Paris Lights14361850.001455.28145.0145.03244510
London Warriors15362363.902828.03282.0282.0411712
Vienna Vikings15352777.1050314.37503.0503.0900020
Panthers Wrocław15483777.103407.75340.0340.05243212
Rhein Fire15241666.701738.13173.0173.0413235

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedYDSYardsTDTouchdowns