Team Passing Defense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Panthers Wrocław1235219053.9822386.36186.526112197
Rhein Fire1234220158.7723196.78193.25161729105
Vienna Vikings1241525862.1724805.98206.67171133114
Berlin Thunder1235723766.3927517.71229.2523415118
Paris Lights1236524065.7531578.65263.0834520136
Alpine Rams1240025463.534208.5528543521154
London Warriors1237325568.3636229.71301.8344616160
Firenze Red Lions1233825776.04365210.8304.3346312160

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs