Player Rushing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTYDSYDS/ALNGTDFDFUMFLYDS/G20+40+20+ TD40+ TDSTUFFSTUFF YDS
Jonathan ScottRHF121508425.612316562270.1730101117
Albert WiesigstrauchVIK12977187.4608370059.83611038
Andy OwusuLON121126896.15834391057.423111710
Karri PajarinenVIK121166845.95810430057311179
Tyrrell BovelleLON71066766.38375412096.57301047
Armand SoulerotPAR121416684.74536321155.6763222059
Bartosz WochWPA121075445.08366370045.33200024
Kamil KotlarzWPA121185204.41332362043.331010814
Dawid BrzozowskiWPA7744726.38644201167.43221100
Tomiwa OyewoBTH9594357.37572160048.33520037
Jameson WangWPA12664196.35579322034.92412122
Kai HunterBTH12933984.28674190033.172111814
Brandon BelgraveFIR111003873.87582255335.1831002460
Johannes SchützVIK8503296.58234220041.13200023
Giacomo De PauliRHF12653204.92246260026.67100013
Lionel BangalaALP6503016.02272200050.172000410
Eystin SalumFIR22424910.383311030124.5200000
Lucas DavoineALP7622403.87371110034.291000821
Raymond SobowaleLON10432295.33373140022.93010611
Jakeb SullivanBTH12442265.1423194218.83200014
Marvellous ImadeRHF11372035.49172100018.45000028
Moritz JadinVIK8411904.63271120023.75100034
Lucas LarochePAR8661772.6813041122.1300001321
TJ AlexanderRHF10321755.4718191017.5000011
Seth MorganALP8281615.75362122120.13100000
Ben HolmesVIK12441543.5207220012.83100026
Armani EddenFIR2221506.8223190075100011
Sergej KendusRHF5241496.21133120029.8000000
Stephanos SelaPAR11401393.4817061112.640000819
Sanka MoukouriPAR12381313.45210110010.921000613
Oliver ZarembskiWPA9391293.3113082214.33000049
Karé LylesLON12381213.1821296310.08200013
Chris VoumboPAR8421172.7916061114.630000812
Kaylon GeigerRHF12711516.433915119.58200012
Francesco CacciolaFIR10311113.5817041011.1000036
William Henry BachmeierALP3161006.2520083133.33100000
Simon HomadiBTH1217985.764026118.17110011
Uriah HigginsLON1019844.423102008.4100011
Matthew McKayFIR518794.3913251015.8000011
Joel KutaALP1230712.37914115.92000034
Evan HillockPAR1219583.051003104.83000000
Nico HroudaVIK1231531.712116114.42100000
ALPALP110515.115240051000000
Simon OlaifaFIR624451.881201007.50000611
Kenji BaharRHF1213443.381128113.67000000
Patrick WelteVIK28394.8818020019.5000000
Toshane BoyceLON65326.41400005.33000000
Mahsum KedikRHF79293.22605004.14000011
Lorenzo CinelliFIR8123232301002.88100000
Paul BreuerRHF68232.88700003.83000011
Jacopo ImpallomeniFIR12119191901001.58000000
Jeremy LawsonALP126172.831300111.42000037
Marouane DardourPAR129171.89600411.42000000
Yannick MayrVIK10117171701101.7000000
Kacper JaszewskiWPA10116161601001.6000000
Lowry FelixPAR814161.141001112000037
Jon ColeBTH1221681901211.33000013
Dequan FinnPAR121479000014000000
Bais KouandaBTH12112121211001000000
Giovanni La RoccaFIR1112110.924000010000310
Harrison Norris RoubidouxFIR33103.33801003.33000000
Jerry Peti KeyFIR61280.67900101.330000512
Lenny SylvaALP6166600001000000
Boris BedePAR12760.861701210.5000016
Dee WilliamsLON12561.2600000.5000000
Ferras El-HendiBTH12362600000.5000000
Devan BurrellALP7155500000.71000000
Michele CostaFIR11231.5600000.27000013
Leo Walter DaboLON12720.29301000.17000025
Filip SuwadaWPA12122200000.17000000
Jared ScottALP10111111110.1000000
Mattia MiglioranzaFIR3111100000.33000000
Morgan NkuleALP4200100110000011
José-David Dos SantosFIR6100000100000000
Jacob CoburnALP3100000000000000
Ian JacquetLON10100000000000000
Timon FellmannALP12100000000000000
Timothy SchürmannALP9100000110000000
Adrian SaliuALP12100000000000000
Tom WolfRHF121400401110000000
Aaron DavidALP12100000000000000
Dominik NiedzielaWPA12100000110000000
Mateusz HernackiWPA11200000000000000
Eduardo PerezWPA12100000110000000
Nils SchauerteBTH12100000000000000
Kevin KayaALP122-1-0.510011-0.08000012
Tomas MiddletonPAR111-1-100000-0.09000000
Diego LliterasWPA121-1-100000-0.08000000
Michael Harley JrWPA122-1-0.510000-0.08000012
Woo GovernorFIR83-2-0.6740000-0.25000026
Mehdi JaskowiakALP54-2-0.520011-0.4000025
Marque CollinsPAR51-2-200000-0.4000012
Lou De BoeALP121-6-600011-0.5000000
Hugo SchwartzPAR111-11-1100011-10000111

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptLNGLongestTDTouchdowns
FDFirst DownsFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
YDS/GYards per Game20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards
20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsSTUFFRushes Stuffed at/behind Line
STUFF YDSYards Lost on Stuffs