Player Kickoffs Season

PlayerTeamGPKOYDSAVGTBTB%RETRET YDSY/RET
Sebastian Van SantenRHF1289534160.011617.9865151423.29
Jakub CiurkotWPA1279466659.06810.1367168525.15
Nils SchauerteBTH1267364454.3957.4651125224.55
Philipp KlarVIK1060333855.6346.6746111324.2
Reiss Ormonde-CunninghamLON1254315958.559.2643114126.53
Boris BedePAR1248298162.11939.582872926.04
Adrian SaliuALP1240233758.4214352156927.1
Jacopo ImpallomeniFIR1236226462.891541.672153125.29
Dennis TasicVIK11952258111.11817722.13
Shane McInerneyALP3844355.3800611919.83
Oskar HerzVIK6847559.3800819924.88
Benjamin LolmedeALP11530761.424024221
Ian JacquetLON1021226115012424
Lambert Jaden OnduaFIR6210351.50014040

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedKOKickoffsYDSYards
AVGAverageTBTouchbacksTB%Touchback Percentage
RETReturnsRET YDSKickoff Return Yards AllowedY/RETYards Allowed per Kickoff Return