Team Passing Defense Season

TeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Paris Musketeers1231116252.0917465.61145.501183966
Helvetic Mercenaries1121615069.4419378.97176.093221186
Prague Lions1238823259.7922025.68183.5016212498
Rhein Fire1337621557.1824376.48187.46271330121
Raiders Tirol1235620858.4324967.01208.00301315122
Nordic Storm1341326263.4425716.23197.77151336109
Panthers Wrocław1236022061.1126557.38221.2529823114
Madrid Bravos1341623957.4526706.42205.38231221130
Fehérvár Enthroners1128818764.9327479.54249.7336616118
Berlin Thunder1134020861.1829208.59265.4542620124
Cologne Centurions1230520667.5429399.64244.9248110125
Frankfurt Galaxy1235421460.4529788.41248.17301715129
Stuttgart Surge1552628654.3730905.87206.00242262142
Vienna Vikings1441924257.7631237.45223.07231837119
Munich Ravens1345928862.7531926.95245.54211337157
Hamburg Sea Devils1238125165.8833918.90282.58361027152

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs