Player Receiving Season

PlayerTeamGPTGTRECYDSYDS/RLNGTDFDCTH%YDS/GFUMFL20+40+20+ TD40+ TDYACYAC/RAIR YDSADOT
Aron CruickshankMAD13127127181514.2973210100.00139.6200000000.0000.00
Brendan BeaulieuNDS139999159116.0770160100.00122.3800000000.0000.00
Louis GeyerSRG137171117116.4968180100.0090.0800000000.0000.00
Darrell Stewart Jr.WPA118989109812.3456130100.0099.8200000000.0000.00
Jon ColeENT88989103711.6570110100.00129.6200000000.0000.00
Malik StanleyMUC10636394815.0539100100.0094.8000000000.0000.00
Harlan KwofieRHF10545490316.7259140100.0090.3000000000.0000.00
Simon FoensNDS12484885217.7555130100.0071.0000000000.0000.00
Reece HornVIK14707083711.9659160100.0059.7900000000.0000.00
Michael Harley JrSRG10454583018.447180100.0083.0000000000.0000.00
William PattersonPRG11575775413.237490100.0068.5500000000.0000.00
Niklas SchummBTH10474773515.646160100.0073.5000000000.0000.00
Austin OsborneCCE12626273211.819230100.0061.0000000000.0000.00
Tyler FosterBTH10585871612.345070100.0071.6000000000.0000.00
Adria BotellaNDS13696969110.0145170100.0053.1500000000.0000.00
Juan Flores-CalderonMAD12383868217.9556110100.0056.8300000000.0000.00
Brevin EastonFGY6404067916.987550100.00113.1700000000.0000.00
Yannick MayrVIK9414165816.059250100.0073.1100000000.0000.00
Noah ToureVIK13434364615.024490100.0049.6900000000.0000.00
JaCorey SullivanRAI12383864416.9554100100.0053.6700000000.0000.00
Kevin KayaFGY12585862210.723040100.0051.8300000000.0000.00
Austin MitchellPAR11474760012.777090100.0054.5500000000.0000.00
Terryon RobinsonHSD12414157213.958450100.0047.6700000000.0000.00
Justus SeeligMAD9464656512.287060100.0062.7800000000.0000.00
Florian BierbaumerVIK11444456412.8239100100.0051.2700000000.0000.00
Edvin AlmeidaNDS10303050716.903930100.0050.7000000000.0000.00
Hugo TekedamPAR9424248611.575290100.0054.0000000000.0000.00
Paul Kavadia-LenhardtFGY1045454489.964350100.0044.8000000000.0000.00
Bais KouandaBTH8373742411.465420100.0053.0000000000.0000.00
Jakob Niemann GreenNDS13323239912.473300100.0030.6900000000.0000.00
Jordi TorredediaMAD12292939213.523850100.0032.6700000000.0000.00
Philip OkonkwoMUC11262637614.467050100.0034.1800000000.0000.00
Anthony MahoungouPAR8252536314.523840100.0045.3800000000.0000.00
Mark PopeRHF7363636010.004430100.0051.4300000000.0000.00
Philipp HaunRAI11262636013.854720100.0032.7300000000.0000.00
Sixten DraganMAD9323235211.003640100.0039.1100000000.0000.00
Ott Eric OttenderWPA9313134311.066530100.0038.1100000000.0000.00
Nico StrahmannFGY11292933711.624010100.0030.6400000000.0000.00
Roberto De Amorim MirandaSRG11292933011.385720100.0030.0000000000.0000.00
Marco SchneiderRAI7222232714.865220100.0046.7100000000.0000.00
Rashad StillENT5222232214.646440100.0064.4000000000.0000.00
Tamsir SeckHSD11292932111.073610100.0029.1800000000.0000.00
Matyas BilyPRG11202031915.955850100.0029.0000000000.0000.00
Daniel PedroSRG9212131815.147030100.0035.3300000000.0000.00
Jonathan ScottRHF11262629911.506020100.0027.1800000000.0000.00
Clemens SchuldtRHF5171729817.534040100.0059.6000000000.0000.00
Normen SchummFGY10232329612.874750100.0029.6000000000.0000.00
Przemyslaw BanatWPA11252529211.683230100.0026.5500000000.0000.00
Bryce GogginBTH3141428520.365420100.0095.0000000000.0000.00
Justin RodneyMUC1030302739.103910100.0027.3000000000.0000.00
Ismael SchmidHVM929292739.415650100.0030.3300000000.0000.00
Milan SpillerHVM526262479.504520100.0049.4000000000.0000.00
Toni HildCCE826262459.423310100.0030.6200000000.0000.00
Eduard MolinaMAD6222223710.773110100.0039.5000000000.0000.00
Markus SchaberlRAI8161623614.753550100.0029.5000000000.0000.00
Marvin RutschMUC6232323310.133120100.0038.8300000000.0000.00
Zinedin BendjabouHSD7131322717.465530100.0032.4300000000.0000.00
Rory StarkeyRHF523232269.836820100.0045.2000000000.0000.00
Ahsan MooreMUC8171722613.296830100.0028.2500000000.0000.00
Michael StadlerMUC9151521614.405230100.0024.0000000000.0000.00
Kacper JaszewskiWPA8191921311.213030100.0026.6200000000.0000.00
Petar BajalicaENT10191921311.212310100.0021.3000000000.0000.00
David LuksanPRG8161620913.063930100.0026.1200000000.0000.00
Nandor TothENT930302006.672010100.0022.2200000000.0000.00
Tihomir TodorovENT4131319715.156910100.0049.2500000000.0000.00
Tomiwa OyewoSRG8181819010.562700100.0023.7500000000.0000.00
Nicolai SchumannBTH8171719011.184250100.0023.7500000000.0000.00
Chrisman KyeiHSD1129291886.483010100.0017.0900000000.0000.00
Marton Tamas CzirokENT5141418313.075310100.0036.6000000000.0000.00
Dawid BrzozowskiWPA1022221828.272410100.0018.2000000000.0000.00
Keelan Cole Sr.HVM5121217714.755010100.0035.4000000000.0000.00
Brandon PolkBTH5141417512.505320100.0035.0000000000.0000.00
Kevin MwambaPAR7161617210.752500100.0024.5700000000.0000.00
Nicolas KhandarPAR1019191708.953020100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
Justin SchlesingerRHF1021211627.711330100.0016.2000000000.0000.00
Armand SoulerotNDS4141416211.573900100.0040.5000000000.0000.00
Terry WrightFGY6151516110.734300100.0026.8300000000.0000.00
Tristan GuetherBTH3111115514.093910100.0051.6700000000.0000.00
Stephane FortesPAR47715522.147810100.0038.7500000000.0000.00
Adam ZouzelkaPRG7101015115.104400100.0021.5700000000.0000.00
Klaas SengstackeHSD921211507.141400100.0016.6700000000.0000.00
Bruno EscobarRAI6111114913.552410100.0024.8300000000.0000.00
Florian LengauerSRG10121214812.332220100.0014.8000000000.0000.00
Karri PajarinenVIK819191467.683200100.0018.2500000000.0000.00
Lukas HaslwanterRAI1015151459.673510100.0014.5000000000.0000.00
Michael Harley JrMUC19914416.005510100.00144.0000000000.0000.00
Sergej KendusRHF617171418.292400100.0023.5000000000.0000.00
Johannes SchuetzVIK7131313710.542600100.0019.5700000000.0000.00
Raul CernudaMAD48813016.255120100.0032.5000000000.0000.00
Jannik LoercksRHF57712317.575710100.0024.6000000000.0000.00
Peter MartinBTH4111112010.912500100.0030.0000000000.0000.00
Jan Hendrik PietschSRG47711917.003710100.0029.7500000000.0000.00
Gregorio CalonegoHVM720201175.853500100.0016.7100000000.0000.00
Sandro PlatzgummerFGY515151177.802810100.0023.4000000000.0000.00
Emil FuchsBTH715151167.731710100.0016.5700000000.0000.00
Jordan BouahSRG413131158.853000100.0028.7500000000.0000.00
Richard AgyekumCCE6101011511.502010100.0019.1700000000.0000.00
Cheikhou SowPAR7111111410.363030100.0016.2900000000.0000.00
Kai HunterSRG45511222.406300100.0028.0000000000.0000.00
Jean-Claude Madin CerezoHSD611111099.912110100.0018.1700000000.0000.00
Eduardo PerezMAD79910511.672710100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
Tyrrell BovelleHVM49910211.333600100.0025.5000000000.0000.00
Dominik HamburgerENT613131017.771300100.0016.8300000000.0000.00
Fabio HaefligerHVM71212978.082710100.0013.8600000000.0000.00
Nils KeimelVIK3779713.862920100.0032.3300000000.0000.00
Radim KalousPRG3999510.562000100.0031.6700000000.0000.00
John KruseHSD61111948.552410100.0015.6700000000.0000.00
Gerald AmelnFGY122525923.681420100.007.6700000000.0000.00
Benedikt EhrenBTH5999110.113000100.0018.2000000000.0000.00
Devan BurrellHVM4889111.385000100.0022.7500000000.0000.00
Martin HavelkaPRG5889011.253400100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
Ivan Garcia AlcocerCCE51515895.931300100.0017.8000000000.0000.00
Remi BertellinPAR91414896.361510100.009.8900000000.0000.00
Mahsun CakarCCE899899.892400100.0011.1200000000.0000.00
Albert WiesigstrauchSRG4778812.572700100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
Lander GoossensCCE51010858.502500100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
Emil RabinSRG2448320.755510100.0041.5000000000.0000.00
Jannik NowakMUC2558216.402720100.0041.0000000000.0000.00
Juri SieversFGY41111817.361600100.0020.2500000000.0000.00
Jonathan Steinhauer NielsenNDS588789.751730100.0015.6000000000.0000.00
Kobe MirandaHVM42323763.301410100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
Emilio IbanezMAD3777510.713730100.0025.0000000000.0000.00
Adrian PlatzgummerRAI4667111.833500100.0017.7500000000.0000.00
Jorge MeleroMAD2557014.003900100.0035.0000000000.0000.00
Onuora JosemanRHF2666711.172010100.0033.5000000000.0000.00
Noa BadibangaPAR3446616.505110100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
Alexander Kennedy ChaanhingNDS588637.882200100.0012.6000000000.0000.00
Louis GeyerMUC1555811.602700100.0058.0000000000.0000.00
Jeff Cotton Jr.SRG1445814.502910100.0058.0000000000.0000.00
Michal GoszczynskiWPA3555711.402010100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
Maciej KrupaWPA477557.862400100.0013.7500000000.0000.00
Mateusz WojakiewiczWPA699546.001200100.009.0000000000.0000.00
Benedikt PohlerMUC3555310.602210100.0017.6700000000.0000.00
Tomas NguyenPRG588526.501600100.0010.4000000000.0000.00
Adrian GrodeckiWPA488526.50900100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
Josef JanotaPRG599515.671600100.0010.2000000000.0000.00
Kamil KotlarzWPA3555010.003000100.0016.6700000000.0000.00
Felix ReitterRAI4445012.501700100.0012.5000000000.0000.00
Till PirtleVIK2334816.003200100.0024.0000000000.0000.00
Ben HolmesVIK2224623.005200100.0023.0000000000.0000.00
Malik StanleySRG1444511.251300100.0045.0000000000.0000.00
TJ AlexanderRHF3334314.331710100.0014.3300000000.0000.00
Gavin PotterENT1114242.004200100.0042.0000000000.0000.00
Gautschi LennoxHVM488415.121300100.0010.2500000000.0000.00
Glen ToongaNDS1334113.672500100.0041.0000000000.0000.00
Raphael Komeyli-BirjandiVIK1334113.672500100.0041.0000000000.0000.00
Marvin RutschSRG1334013.332300100.0040.0000000000.0000.00
Florian LarosePAR377395.571320100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
Nana AdomCCE277395.571000100.0019.5000000000.0000.00
Adrian PeterBTH455397.801700100.009.7500000000.0000.00
Samuel Oram-JonesBTH577385.431400100.007.6000000000.0000.00
Finn KohlenbachFGY1113838.003800100.0038.0000000000.0000.00
Aurieus MintonSRG3333612.001600100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
Paul MaeuslingHSD244358.751310100.0017.5000000000.0000.00
Gennadiy AdamsBTH2333411.332110100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
Liam WardPAR2333411.331700100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
Daniel SchwamVIK2223417.002310100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
Lino UlmiHVM61010333.30910100.005.5000000000.0000.00
Nico BarrowMAD244328.001100100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
Niclas KranzBTH244328.001700100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
Florian WeganVIK1113232.003210100.0032.0000000000.0000.00
Remo SpahrHVM244317.751200100.0015.5000000000.0000.00
Jakob NeugebauerHSD333299.671300100.009.6700000000.0000.00
Lucas CandidoHSD388283.501400100.009.3300000000.0000.00
Michael StadlerSRG1222814.001400100.0028.0000000000.0000.00
Jordan BouahRHF233279.001900100.0013.5000000000.0000.00
Leonell FritzenSRG2222713.502000100.0013.5000000000.0000.00
Jovan DavidovicENT144266.50900100.0026.0000000000.0000.00
Jorge Garcia-ValcarcelMAD2222613.002800100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
Eritros HaggiRHF1222613.001400100.0026.0000000000.0000.00
Aleksandar BogdanovicENT666254.171300100.004.1700000000.0000.00
Patrick PoetschRHF444256.251000100.006.2500000000.0000.00
Emil EckerstorferVIK344256.251100100.008.3300000000.0000.00
Feodor ChepyzhovENT344256.25800100.008.3300000000.0000.00
Kristof HorvathENT155244.80800100.0024.0000000000.0000.00
Richard WeberRAI233227.331010100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
Toni RabensteinerRAI2222211.001900100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
Benedikt MonsFGY2222211.001600100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
Lukas RitzRHF1112222.002200100.0022.0000000000.0000.00
Luca SalvoMUC333217.001300100.007.0000000000.0000.00
Daniel SchoenetVIK2222110.501400100.0010.5000000000.0000.00
Simon HomadiMUC1222110.501400100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
Jerry Peti KeyENT344205.001300100.006.6700000000.0000.00
Albert WiesigstrauchMUC144205.001300100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
Yanis PolinPAR1112020.002000100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
Lenny SchildHVM155183.60900100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
Tomasz KempkaWPA344174.251600100.005.6700000000.0000.00
Martin Teham TehamPAR122168.001000100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
Dominik NiedzielaWPA1111616.001600100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
Maurice WapplVIK1111515.001500100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
Sirac KougnagloPAR1111515.001500100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
Chris VoumboPAR233144.671300100.007.0000000000.0000.00
Pavel JuhaszPRG233144.67700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
Benjamin LiedlbauerVIK122147.001000100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
Philip OkonkwoSRG122147.001300100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
Maximillian WeitzCCE444133.25900100.003.2500000000.0000.00
Kende RathonyiENT1111212.001200100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
Kevin SikoraCCE1111212.001200100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
Julian MalkiMUC333113.67620100.003.6700000000.0000.00
Philip EichhornSRG222115.50600100.005.5000000000.0000.00
Tobias BonattiRAI222105.00600100.005.0000000000.0000.00
Robin MerjenburghWPA222105.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
Leon KustererHSD122105.001100100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
Leon HelmSRG1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
Jefferson AlexandrePAR1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
DJ IronsWPA1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
Antony BouembeFGY22294.50700100.004.5000000000.0000.00
Nabil MarzouguiPAR11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
Sven DoetterCCE22284.00600100.004.0000000000.0000.00
Jai JacksonCCE11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
Gonzalo HaroMAD11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
Florian LengauerMUC11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
Joshua JacobHSD22273.50400100.003.5000000000.0000.00
Anton WitmeurNDS11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
Tomiwa OyewoMUC11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
Paul RothkopfCCE22263.00400100.003.0000000000.0000.00
Dominik WaaseRHF12263.00400100.006.0000000000.0000.00
Filip KazmirPRG11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
Paul BreuerRHF11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
Jason SandersMUC11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
Jordan BouahMUC11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
Jean-Charles MoukouriPAR22252.50300100.002.5000000000.0000.00
Roberto ZanovelloHVM12252.50500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
Tobias ReglinskiCCE11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
Jordan GenmarkNDS11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
Jocques CrawfordHVM11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
David MachacekPRG22231.50300100.001.5000000000.0000.00
Russell TaborMUC11133.00310100.003.0000000000.0000.00
Ali DailamiCCE11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
Matteo MozzanicaVIK11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
Bryan YanksonSRG11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
Kai HunterMUC11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
Justin RodneySRG11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
Mikkel HansenNDS11122.00210100.002.0000000000.0000.00
Jens WalterFGY11122.00210100.002.0000000000.0000.00
Benni RadauerRAI11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
Oliver Nyby TriblerNDS11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
Theo MoessingerRAI11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
Iiro PekkarinenBTH11111.00100100.001.0000000000.0000.00
Andy OwusuMAD11111.00100100.001.0000000000.0000.00
Quy KhongHVM11111.00100100.001.0000000000.0000.00
Ali Sedigh DailamiCCE11111.00100100.001.0000000000.0000.00
Leonardo PasquottoRAI11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
Tomasz SkowronskiWPA11100.00000100.000.0000000000.0000.00
Jan WiesauerRAI111-4-4.00000100.00-4.0000000000.0000.00
Jakeb SullivanBTH111-7-7.00000100.00-7.0000000000.0000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedTGTTargetsRECReceptions
YDSYardsYDS/RYards per ReceptionLNGLongest
TDTouchdownsFDFirst DownsCTH%Catch Percentage
YDS/GYards per GameFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsYACYards After CatchYAC/RYards After Catch per Reception
AIR YDSAir YardsaDOTAverage Depth of Target