Player Passing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/ATDINTTD%INT%LNGSACKSYLRTG1ST20+40+20+ TD40+ TDAIR YDSAIR YDS/AYAC/CMP
Jadrian ClarkNDS1347631265.5543339.10531111.132.3170170122.10000000.000.00
Reid SinnettMAD1344031772.0542749.7152411.820.9173130138.20000000.000.00
Ben HolmesVIK1439625464.1432628.2444611.111.5292280120.60000000.000.00
Jakeb SullivanBTH1035823164.5329668.2826167.264.476120096.00000000.000.00
Reilly HennesseySRG1228418665.4926429.302679.152.4671130115.70000000.000.00
Chad JeffriesRHF1332521465.8526128.042848.621.2368230114.00000000.000.00
DJ IronsWPA1233822566.5724127.142487.102.3765350101.10000000.000.00
Russell TaborMUC1230318260.0723157.6427108.913.307013099.90000000.000.00
Jaylon HendersonPAR1231119362.0621356.862969.321.9370220105.40000000.000.00
Javarian SmithPRG1223314361.3717447.481777.303.007430096.20000000.000.00
N'Kosi PerryRAI820811153.3715367.381637.691.445111097.00000000.000.00
Jameson WangFGY521913260.2714596.661446.391.837510093.80000000.000.00
Matthew McKayFGY720712962.3213386.461094.834.354721078.90000000.000.00
Brock DomannENT41598754.729856.19955.663.147017079.30000000.000.00
Lars HeidrichSRG6825162.2085610.44829.762.447010119.80000000.000.00
Mate HegedusENT61437351.058105.66865.594.20696069.40000000.000.00
Micah LeonHSD51307960.777826.02271.545.38553060.50000000.000.00
Isaiah WeedHVM41397856.127225.19553.603.605012067.50000000.000.00
Jan LeukerCCE91516241.066134.061120.667.959211022.30000000.000.00
Brett PullmanENT31316448.855904.50271.535.34543044.40000000.000.00
Carlton AikenHSD2614268.854186.85629.843.284980107.10000000.000.00
Keegan McCormack-ReamerCCE71055249.524143.94160.955.713524039.10000000.000.00
Taulia TagovailoaHSD2462043.483156.85326.524.35844070.50000000.000.00
Norman Douglas Jr.CCE3612845.903155.16223.283.286019059.10000000.000.00
Adrian PlatzgummerRAI4331751.522828.555015.150.005440120.20000000.000.00
Keegan McCormack-ReamerHVM2734358.902493.41354.116.85564050.50000000.000.00
Reilly HennesseyMUC1292172.412408.28113.453.45550094.00000000.000.00
Josiah NorwoodHVM3652944.622213.40253.087.69345031.60000000.000.00
Conor MillerRAI1382155.262185.74102.630.00222080.80000000.000.00
Ivan LopezMAD4231356.522109.13208.700.003950116.20000000.000.00
Ferras El-HendiBTH5512345.101783.49101.960.00396060.70000000.000.00
Hugo TekedamPAR4191263.161648.632110.535.263310103.80000000.000.00
Moritz MaackHSD5542444.441623.00253.709.26214025.40000000.000.00
Levin AdromMUC2141071.4314510.36107.140.003400128.60000000.000.00
Russell TaborSRG1271244.441304.81010.003.70238043.80000000.000.00
Rohat DagdelenRHF416956.251227.623018.750.004010120.30000000.000.00
Leonell FritzenSRG111763.6411210.18109.090.003910127.80000000.000.00
Conrad SchumannFGY215640.001077.13000.000.00380065.10000000.000.00
Ismael SchmidHVM319736.84995.21020.0010.53505014.90000000.000.00
Jaylen TregleHSD126830.77833.19030.0011.5415301.40000000.000.00
Remi BertellinPAR111100.007878.0010100.000.007800158.30000000.000.00
Alexander Kronborg BjerreNDS44375.006716.75000.000.004400116.70000000.000.00
Yannick MayrVIK22150.005226.00000.000.00520095.80000000.000.00
Michael SzaboVIK36350.00508.33000.000.00321078.50000000.000.00
Richard AgyekumCCE27457.14486.861014.290.002610117.90000000.000.00
Cameron GillisENT111100.004242.00000.000.004200118.80000000.000.00
Quinten PoundsCCE19444.44414.56010.0011.11202018.50000000.000.00
Michael Harley JrSRG111100.003939.0010100.000.003900158.30000000.000.00
Lenny SchildHVM3231147.83271.17154.3521.74121029.30000000.000.00
Przemyslaw BanatWPA15480.00255.00010.0020.0092047.90000000.000.00
Juan LuaCCE111100.001616.00000.000.001600118.80000000.000.00
Terryon RobinsonHSD15120.00102.00020.0040.0010000.00000000.000.00
Darrell Stewart Jr.WPA111100.001010.00000.000.001000108.30000000.000.00
Malik StanleyMUC222100.0094.5020100.000.00600125.00000000.000.00
Lars HeidrichMUC12150.0063.00000.000.0060056.20000000.000.00
Diego LliterasMAD111100.0066.00000.000.0060091.70000000.000.00
David ImmelCCE111100.0033.00000.000.0030079.20000000.000.00
Jon ColeENT2200.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Rashad StillENT1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Eric SchlommHSD1100.0000.00010.00100.000000.00000000.000.00
Jordan GenmarkNDS1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Johannes SchuetzVIK1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Eritros HaggiRHF1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Flemming FriesenCCE1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Darrius NashHVM1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Mateusz HernackiWPA1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
Adkin AguirreHVM17228.57-5-0.71000.000.0021039.60000000.000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
TDTouchdownsINTInterceptionsTD%Touchdown Percentage
INT%Interception PercentageLNGLongestSACKSacks
SYLSack Yards LostRTGPasser Rating1STFirst Downs
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsAIR YDSAir YardsAIR YDS/AAir Yards per Attempt
YAC/CMPYards After Catch per Completion