Team Total Defense Game

TeamWKPTS ALWPTS/GTOTAL YDSYDS/GYDS/P ALWPASS YDSPASS YDS/GRUSH YDSRUSH Y/ATKLSACKSACK YDSPDINTFFFRTO3RD%
Barcelona Dragons11919.0334334.06.3177177.01576.8387190011140.00
Helvetic Mercenaries12323.0233233.03.5148148.0853.0575190020015.38
Raiders Tirol100.0111111.02.45555.0562.428140001110.00
Milano Seamen13232.0335335.04.9227227.01083.356240010050.00
Vienna Vikings11818.0306306.06.1236236.0704.142220042250.00
Fehérvár Enthroners14343.0497497.06.4291291.02065.250120000053.33
Berlin Thunder14949.0382382.05.9239239.01434.050000000042.86
Panthers Wrocław13939.0400400.06.0293293.01074.5525210000046.15
Hamburg Sea Devils12121.0397397.05.5281281.01163.749000011141.67
Prague Lions13131.0461461.08.4291291.01707.444170011133.33
Munich Ravens12727.0330330.06.5157157.01736.241160010050.00
Stuttgart Surge155.0159159.02.8137137.0220.855437001000.00
Rhein Fire11212.0270270.03.5177177.0932.258380022250.00
Cologne Centurions14242.0361361.07.2213213.01485.739000000066.67
Barcelona Dragons24242.0497497.07.8367367.01304.346000011163.64
Madrid Bravos21212.0389389.05.5242242.01474.559150010035.71
Munich Ravens277.0156156.03.09090.0662.438000001135.71
Milano Seamen24747.0329329.04.8201201.01284.156150010050.00
Raiders Tirol22727.0273273.04.5179179.0943.4453100010030.77
Vienna Vikings266.0178178.03.25151.01274.040390001115.38
Stuttgart Surge23434.0415415.05.9323323.0923.354290022242.86
Panthers Wrocław24444.0579579.07.9418418.01614.169230022240.00
Fehérvár Enthroners23535.0399399.06.0228228.01714.655220010064.29
Cologne Centurions21010.0267267.03.8166166.01013.351000022241.18
Paris Musketeers21414.0213213.03.9138138.0753.138290000036.36
Hamburg Sea Devils24141.0475475.07.8268268.02076.346100000060.00
Prague Lions24848.0393393.05.8320320.0733.648000000021.43
Berlin Thunder21717.0265265.04.8126126.01394.1547300012227.27
Rhein Fire22020.0337337.05.7273273.0643.242000000053.85
Frankfurt Galaxy23131.0424424.07.4237237.01876.947000000037.50
Helvetic Mercenaries31414.0271271.03.8236236.0351.249270000041.18
Milano Seamen377.0182182.03.0113113.0694.3368130010037.50
Madrid Bravos31010.0201201.03.9150150.0512.131000000033.33
Rhein Fire32222.0311311.04.7135135.01764.436200010035.71
Raiders Tirol377.0173173.03.3101101.0722.742360011133.33
Barcelona Dragons36363.0681681.08.8322322.03598.062120000058.33
Fehérvár Enthroners34343.0417417.07.2250250.01676.449280012242.86
Berlin Thunder333.0181181.02.89797.0842.563140000031.25
Frankfurt Galaxy32525.0354354.05.5240240.01143.5472120023362.50
Paris Musketeers32222.0298298.04.5225225.0733.8472110000030.00
Prague Lions35151.0441441.06.9289289.01525.455370000066.67
Munich Ravens377.0129129.02.77070.0592.0484120021125.00
Vienna Vikings31313.0281281.04.08989.01924.8655110011130.77
Panthers Wrocław31616.0294294.05.4162162.01325.541260011120.00
Berlin Thunder42525.0385385.06.6253253.01325.5465120032242.86
Vienna Vikings42020.0279279.05.6210210.0693.1485200000040.00
Helvetic Mercenaries41414.0187187.03.68585.01023.146120010023.08
Barcelona Dragons41212.0324324.05.2152152.01725.4505110011150.00
Madrid Bravos42424.0382382.07.0163163.02196.849130010060.00
Cologne Centurions43535.0573573.08.4300300.02737.852000010050.00
Munich Ravens42929.0390390.06.0240240.01505.049000000023.08
Raiders Tirol42626.0326326.05.1185185.01414.345000011130.77
Rhein Fire41414.0254254.05.9178178.0763.338240000045.45
Paris Musketeers41919.0305305.05.09494.02115.951380001150.00
Milano Seamen45555.0440440.06.4342342.0983.857130000068.75
Stuttgart Surge499.0232232.04.2169169.0632.929110022225.00
Panthers Wrocław42020.0323323.05.9247247.0763.545220000042.86
Frankfurt Galaxy41010.0362362.04.8160160.02024.8673110021143.75
Prague Lions42727.0366366.05.0338338.0281.1513170011141.18
Hamburg Sea Devils41717.0127127.02.75555.0722.937418000000.00
Milano Seamen51818.0275275.04.7131131.01445.146390011145.45
Barcelona Dragons52727.0421421.07.3262262.01594.841000011146.15
Raiders Tirol51010.0280280.04.8212212.0685.2383140002236.36
Helvetic Mercenaries53333.0359359.05.8183183.01765.253120010050.00
Stuttgart Surge52222.0320320.05.5235235.0854.043390011150.00
Munich Ravens53838.0431431.06.6269269.01624.8562110000054.55
Panthers Wrocław51212.0303303.04.0251251.0522.559000010026.32
Fehérvár Enthroners54444.0377377.07.5231231.01466.342370012250.00
Rhein Fire52424.0245245.04.5137137.01084.249270000033.33
Berlin Thunder52727.0340340.06.0157157.01835.548370011137.50
Vienna Vikings533.0176176.03.0125125.0511.64715000008.33
Prague Lions54242.0539539.07.8413413.01264.152140000011.11
Barcelona Dragons63232.0430430.07.8114114.03169.046150000028.57
Raiders Tirol600.0168168.02.9114114.0542.6543190000046.15
Berlin Thunder677.0132132.02.600.01322.749000000026.67
Prague Lions63434.0440440.07.0327327.01134.546140000064.29
Fehérvár Enthroners61919.0328328.05.0142142.01865.543160011135.71
Milano Seamen61414.0327327.05.2226226.01014.844130021153.33
Panthers Wrocław63737.0519519.06.6381381.01385.8523140000040.00
Vienna Vikings62525.0237237.05.3175175.0622.8486270000012.50
Rhein Fire61515.0214214.03.79191.01234.2433140001136.36
Madrid Bravos64040.0471471.08.0117117.03549.151180010055.56
Cologne Centurions66060.0556556.09.1290290.02668.649360000050.00
Paris Musketeers62525.0250250.04.2127127.01234.1553110032240.00
Hamburg Sea Devils62424.0429429.07.5268268.01615.849100022275.00
Frankfurt Galaxy61818.0230230.04.0120120.01103.8585170020030.77
Helvetic Mercenaries65050.0442442.06.9384384.0582.2553140000020.00
Stuttgart Surge677.0253253.04.3218218.0351.6504210021150.00
Frankfurt Galaxy74646.0416416.07.0292292.01244.644000000072.73
Madrid Bravos71515.0467467.06.1312312.01554.852140011138.46
Milano Seamen71616.0197197.03.38383.01144.444000011116.67
Helvetic Mercenaries71010.0250250.03.8191191.0591.9593110011153.33
Munich Ravens700.01818.00.8-3-3.0212.117160010014.29
Barcelona Dragons75454.0405405.010.9340340.0654.1270000000100.00
Vienna Vikings71919.0364364.04.8147147.02175.255000001158.82
Raiders Tirol72727.0289289.05.0157157.01325.342100000022.22
Berlin Thunder700.06666.01.81515.0513.0343120000025.00
Fehérvár Enthroners74747.0410410.06.2181181.02295.956130000060.00
Cologne Centurions76262.0608608.011.5189189.041910.549100032250.00
Rhein Fire799.0324324.05.4113113.02115.454130014423.08
Hamburg Sea Devils74141.0305305.06.6213213.0924.641000001133.33
Paris Musketeers71818.0281281.04.5168168.01133.251230000035.71
Prague Lions71414.0169169.03.45252.01173.848380000025.00
Panthers Wrocław733.0132132.02.88181.0512.05310290000033.33
Cologne Centurions82828.0494494.07.2335335.01595.747130032254.55
Frankfurt Galaxy83535.0469469.05.7228228.02415.166000001166.67
Fehérvár Enthroners866.0260260.04.8194194.0664.1376340011116.67
Prague Lions83838.0454454.07.1373373.0812.645000010069.23
Helvetic Mercenaries84949.0431431.07.4291291.01405.649270000054.55
Vienna Vikings84040.0520520.08.8410410.01108.5638290000054.55
Madrid Bravos800.0131131.02.39898.0331.1545150021128.57
Barcelona Dragons85454.0397397.07.1217217.01805.342000001137.50
Berlin Thunder83535.0446446.06.8186186.02606.754370001161.54
Paris Musketeers82727.0286286.05.7213213.0734.639250010015.38
Rhein Fire82323.0417417.05.2240240.01773.864380011150.00
Hamburg Sea Devils86161.0485485.011.3200200.028511.439000000040.00
Stuttgart Surge82525.0394394.04.7251251.01433.663000000041.18
Raiders Tirol83030.0308308.06.0190190.01185.140000011133.33
Milano Seamen92727.0364364.05.4282282.0822.65712000228.33
Fehérvár Enthroners91717.0197197.03.78888.01094.542412001119.09
Frankfurt Galaxy94848.0470470.09.6324324.01465.644000000066.67
Rhein Fire91313.0218218.03.8143143.0752.1444200022244.44
Hamburg Sea Devils93232.0386386.05.2217217.01694.657000011156.25
Cologne Centurions92525.0257257.04.97272.01856.6384110000020.00
Helvetic Mercenaries95555.0525525.09.4369369.01568.244250000060.00
Munich Ravens92323.0332332.05.2230230.01023.5552120031146.67
Panthers Wrocław94040.0393393.06.1296296.0973.951140000050.00
Stuttgart Surge900.0133133.03.56161.0724.226150011112.50
Paris Musketeers91313.0319319.05.1235235.0843.447000022220.00
Madrid Bravos92929.0463463.07.1184184.02799.0513120011145.45
Vienna Vikings999.0238238.04.6181181.0572.446130010033.33
Berlin Thunder93434.0415415.06.9253253.01624.951250000062.50
Cologne Centurions103737.0379379.05.5115115.02646.4593210021158.33
Madrid Bravos1000.0235235.04.3158158.0773.541250000040.00
Fehérvár Enthroners106262.0283283.05.07777.02064.950000000057.14
Panthers Wrocław101212.0278278.04.3179179.0994.148120011133.33
Prague Lions106262.0497497.08.4265265.02327.745000000055.56
Vienna Vikings102323.0234234.05.18787.01475.4567310012245.45
Stuttgart Surge1077.0324324.05.3230230.0944.547250022216.67
Barcelona Dragons107171.0430430.07.4168168.02628.745000011150.00
Frankfurt Galaxy102323.0335335.06.0172172.01636.042370010025.00
Hamburg Sea Devils104040.0454454.05.9244244.02105.457000000050.00
Helvetic Mercenaries104242.0447447.06.4196196.02515.564000000054.55
Raiders Tirol102828.0344344.07.2252252.0924.234000022250.00
Milano Seamen106969.0541541.08.0392392.01494.854000000072.73
Munich Ravens103030.0337337.05.5171171.01666.447120021140.00
Paris Musketeers103838.0391391.06.6314314.0773.146000001140.00
Rhein Fire1066.0338338.06.2253253.0854.039240011123.08
Hamburg Sea Devils115252.0452452.08.4341341.01113.743000000060.00
Madrid Bravos1199.0249249.03.77070.01793.653000012246.15
Stuttgart Surge111818.0259259.04.53838.02215.447390033327.27
Milano Seamen115151.0338338.05.3189189.01494.348120001133.33
Vienna Vikings1133.0222222.03.9137137.0855.340480000026.67
Helvetic Mercenaries114949.0549549.08.0314314.02356.752000000063.64
Frankfurt Galaxy114343.0460460.06.0361361.0993.361150011156.25
Cologne Centurions113737.0415415.06.0242242.01734.950160011145.45
Munich Ravens111414.0236236.05.2127127.01094.237130001140.00
Prague Lions114747.0481481.09.6297297.01847.740140000066.67
Paris Musketeers113737.0391391.06.6324324.0674.540000002244.44
Berlin Thunder114040.0497497.08.9332332.01655.9535100011155.56
Madrid Bravos123737.0524524.08.4330330.01946.350130000050.00
Frankfurt Galaxy122020.0328328.05.1224224.01044.552370010026.67
Prague Lions1266.0232232.03.5162162.0703.9483100000025.00
Fehérvár Enthroners1299.0234234.05.1172172.0622.834260002220.00
Barcelona Dragons129090.0578578.012.6317317.026110.933140000050.00
Munich Ravens1200.0155155.02.3149149.060.3607430012211.76
Hamburg Sea Devils125151.0346346.06.3170170.01766.343380000050.00
Rhein Fire1222.0153153.02.96363.0902.7403160000038.46
Panthers Wrocław123636.0442442.05.5382382.0602.646000011163.16
Berlin Thunder123434.0418418.06.56363.03558.7564100000063.64
Paris Musketeers1277.0253253.04.19898.01554.647280012238.46
Cologne Centurions125757.0650650.010.7435435.02156.549130042250.00
Raiders Tirol124242.0433433.06.8326326.01074.0552110022242.86
Stuttgart Surge124545.0423423.05.9252252.01715.256240010037.50
Fehérvár Enthroners134646.0493493.07.7313313.01807.543120011150.00
Vienna Vikings1300.0208208.03.5129129.0793.648140000015.38
Madrid Bravos131515.0288288.04.4117117.01714.648000010033.33
Paris Musketeers131212.0368368.05.9153153.02155.5521100011138.46
Milano Seamen133030.0341341.05.8204204.01373.8522110010050.00
Raiders Tirol1300.0212212.03.77373.01394.843000011125.00
Munich Ravens131313.0364364.05.9237237.01275.3483110000033.33
Helvetic Mercenaries133838.0320320.05.4190190.01304.550140000055.56
Barcelona Dragons135656.0607607.09.6307307.03007.347240001162.50
Stuttgart Surge1300.0192192.03.4178178.0140.944380000030.77
Berlin Thunder134747.0398398.05.5195195.02035.352120000057.14
Rhein Fire131414.0188188.04.2105105.0834.435250000011.11
Cologne Centurions132323.0304304.05.7176176.01284.146480000060.00
Hamburg Sea Devils133030.0503503.08.1305305.01987.152140001184.62
Frankfurt Galaxy135454.0586586.08.2204204.03828.158120000045.45
Panthers Wrocław131919.0421421.06.2360360.0613.0433160001133.33
Barcelona Dragons145757.0632632.07.9378378.02545.457000021171.43
Milano Seamen143636.0308308.05.0300300.080.832000012233.33
Cologne Centurions142828.0298298.04.8228228.0703.345290000023.08
Fehérvár Enthroners145757.0396396.06.8282282.01143.646130011141.67
Madrid Bravos141313.0273273.04.3223223.0501.6522100002242.86
Hamburg Sea Devils146363.0493493.08.8139139.035410.744200002275.00
Stuttgart Surge1477.0215215.03.8138138.0773.2443110000023.08
Helvetic Mercenaries146161.0452452.06.5244244.02085.852000000053.85
Panthers Wrocław1477.0223223.03.5200200.0231.239000010033.33
Prague Lions141717.0238238.04.9153153.0852.841000000027.27
Paris Musketeers141010.0211211.03.6106106.01053.9472100000027.27
Frankfurt Galaxy144444.0444444.07.2264264.01806.952350000062.50
Raiders Tirol143030.0429429.06.0116116.03136.461000031153.33
Munich Ravens1433.0116116.02.83838.0783.4414220023340.00
Munich Ravens154040.0272272.04.28989.01835.451100010044.44
Paris Musketeers153737.0421421.07.1206206.02157.454470012240.00
Madrid Bravos154040.0427427.09.7258258.01697.032000001150.00
Rhein Fire151010.0286286.04.0112112.01744.156150010031.25
Paris Musketeers164747.0535535.07.8377377.01585.847140000050.00
Vienna Vikings163131.0436436.07.4349349.0874.644370000045.45
Rhein Fire162323.0269269.04.5160160.01093.548000001133.33
Stuttgart Surge162929.0325325.04.3171171.01544.063270021142.86
Rhein Fire172020.0422422.08.0197197.02259.8393120032250.00
Vienna Vikings175151.0516516.08.9390390.01264.854280000075.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTS ALWPoints AllowedPTS/GPoints per Game
TOTAL YDSTotal YardsYDS/GYards per GameYDS/P ALWYards per Play Allowed
PASS YDSPassing YardsPASS YDS/GPassing Yards per GameRUSH YDSRushing Yards
RUSH Y/ARushing Yards per AttemptTKLTacklesSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsPDPass DeflectionsINTInterceptions
FFForced FumblesFRFumble RecoveriesTOTurnovers
3RD%Third-Down Conversion Percentage