Team Passing Defense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GTDINTSACK1ST
Barcelona Dragons1281346.431776.32177.02078
Helvetic Mercenaries1362363.891484.11148.020510
Raiders Tirol122731.82552.5055.00012
Milano Seamen1331751.522276.88227.030210
Vienna Vikings1332472.732367.15236.01028
Fehérvár Enthroners1361850.002918.08291.03019
Berlin Thunder1292068.972398.24239.05007
Panthers Wrocław1422150.002936.98293.030511
Hamburg Sea Devils1412356.102816.85281.03008
Prague Lions1311961.292919.39291.03019
Munich Ravens1211466.671577.48157.03018
Stuttgart Surge1302066.671374.57137.00046
Rhein Fire1321959.381775.53177.000310
Cologne Centurions1231773.912139.26213.020010
Barcelona Dragons2342470.5936710.79367.040018
Madrid Bravos2382155.262426.37242.010114
Munich Ravens2241041.67903.7590.00004
Milano Seamen2362363.892015.58201.040113
Raiders Tirol2322165.621795.59179.030313
Vienna Vikings219842.11512.6851.00033
Stuttgart Surge2402357.503238.07323.020211
Panthers Wrocław2322165.6241813.06418.030214
Fehérvár Enthroners2292275.862287.86228.02029
Cologne Centurions2391846.151664.26166.010011
Paris Musketeers2301446.671384.60138.00028
Hamburg Sea Devils2281967.862689.57268.040113
Prague Lions2442556.823207.27320.030013
Berlin Thunder2201155.001266.30126.02073
Rhein Fire2362158.332737.58273.02008
Frankfurt Galaxy2291965.522378.17237.020011
Helvetic Mercenaries3411639.022365.76236.02029
Milano Seamen3431227.911132.63113.01085
Madrid Bravos3261557.691505.77150.00007
Rhein Fire3231147.831355.87135.00027
Raiders Tirol3241458.331014.21101.01035
Barcelona Dragons3302273.3332210.73322.050115
Fehérvár Enthroners3312270.972508.06250.030211
Berlin Thunder3291862.07973.3497.00013
Frankfurt Galaxy3291551.722408.28240.020211
Paris Musketeers3432455.812255.23225.020213
Prague Lions3342367.652898.50289.040313
Munich Ravens318950.00703.8970.00043
Vienna Vikings3281553.57893.1889.01053
Panthers Wrocław3281346.431625.79162.01029
Berlin Thunder4332163.642537.67253.030517
Vienna Vikings4281864.292107.50210.02057
Helvetic Mercenaries4191052.63854.4785.00015
Barcelona Dragons4281553.571525.43152.000510
Madrid Bravos4221150.001637.41163.01019
Cologne Centurions4312270.973009.68300.010014
Munich Ravens4331957.582407.27240.020010
Raiders Tirol4301963.331856.17185.01006
Rhein Fire4201260.001788.90178.01027
Paris Musketeers4231252.17944.0994.01037
Milano Seamen4433274.423427.95342.070117
Stuttgart Surge4311548.391695.45169.01017
Panthers Wrocław4331751.522477.48247.030210
Frankfurt Galaxy4311754.841605.16160.01039
Prague Lions4472961.703387.19338.030316
Hamburg Sea Devils419631.58552.8955.00042
Milano Seamen5311651.611314.23131.02037
Barcelona Dragons5241458.3326210.92262.02008
Raiders Tirol5422457.142125.05212.000310
Helvetic Mercenaries5281553.571836.54183.01019
Stuttgart Surge5362158.332356.53235.010310
Munich Ravens5302273.332698.97269.040214
Panthers Wrocław5552952.732514.56251.020016
Fehérvár Enthroners5261973.082318.88231.030314
Rhein Fire5271970.371375.07137.01028
Berlin Thunder5241666.671576.54157.00037
Vienna Vikings5261038.461254.81125.00015
Prague Lions5362363.8941311.47413.040117
Barcelona Dragons6181055.561146.33114.01015
Raiders Tirol6372464.861143.08114.000311
Berlin Thunder6100.0000.000.00000
Prague Lions6372156.763278.84327.030114
Fehérvár Enthroners6291241.381424.90142.01015
Milano Seamen6422457.142265.38226.020111
Panthers Wrocław6533158.493817.19381.040318
Vienna Vikings6231252.171757.61175.03068
Rhein Fire6291551.72913.1491.01036
Madrid Bravos6191052.631176.16117.02015
Cologne Centurions6301550.002909.67290.040310
Paris Musketeers6291551.721274.38127.02035
Hamburg Sea Devils6281967.862689.57268.020110
Frankfurt Galaxy6271244.441204.44120.00058
Helvetic Mercenaries6362569.4438410.67384.050314
Stuttgart Surge6372054.052185.89218.01049
Frankfurt Galaxy7301963.332929.73292.010010
Madrid Bravos7442659.093127.09312.020114
Milano Seamen7301033.33832.7783.01003
Helvetic Mercenaries7331854.551915.79191.00039
Munich Ravens714214.29-3-0.21-3.00010
Barcelona Dragons7211990.4834016.19340.070011
Vienna Vikings7311341.941474.74147.01008
Raiders Tirol7311445.161575.06157.01016
Berlin Thunder719842.11150.7915.00033
Fehérvár Enthroners7261973.081816.96181.010113
Cologne Centurions7131184.6218914.54189.04018
Rhein Fire7191157.891135.95113.01013
Hamburg Sea Devils7262076.922138.19213.030013
Paris Musketeers7261038.461686.46168.00028
Prague Lions719947.37522.7452.00033
Panthers Wrocław7201155.00814.0581.000104
Cologne Centurions8382257.893358.82335.010117
Frankfurt Galaxy8362055.562286.33228.000011
Fehérvár Enthroners8361747.221945.39194.000611
Prague Lions8322268.7537311.66373.030017
Helvetic Mercenaries8332266.672918.82291.040212
Vienna Vikings8453066.674109.11410.040818
Madrid Bravos826934.62983.7798.00054
Barcelona Dragons8211361.9021710.33217.040010
Berlin Thunder8271659.261866.89186.040310
Paris Musketeers8331854.552136.45213.03028
Rhein Fire8311858.062407.74240.030312
Hamburg Sea Devils8181372.2220011.11200.06008
Stuttgart Surge8412560.982516.12251.000016
Raiders Tirol8271762.961907.04190.01006
Milano Seamen9342367.652828.29282.030111
Fehérvár Enthroners9281035.71883.1488.01045
Frankfurt Galaxy9232086.9632414.09324.020014
Rhein Fire9201365.001437.15143.00049
Hamburg Sea Devils9332369.702176.58217.020010
Cologne Centurions924937.50723.0072.01043
Helvetic Mercenaries9342470.5936910.85369.050214
Munich Ravens9331751.522306.97230.020211
Panthers Wrocław9393179.492967.59296.010115
Stuttgart Surge9211047.62612.9061.00013
Paris Musketeers9372156.762356.35235.020013
Madrid Bravos9311961.291845.94184.01039
Vienna Vikings9271866.671816.70181.01019
Berlin Thunder9252184.0025310.12253.030215
Cologne Centurions10281760.711154.11115.01037
Madrid Bravos10331339.391584.79158.00026
Fehérvár Enthroners10141178.57775.5077.03009
Panthers Wrocław10392051.281794.59179.01019
Prague Lions10291965.522659.14265.070013
Vienna Vikings10181266.67874.8387.01075
Stuttgart Surge10392256.412305.90230.010212
Barcelona Dragons10281760.711686.00168.03008
Frankfurt Galaxy10281553.571726.14172.03037
Hamburg Sea Devils10331751.522447.39244.01008
Helvetic Mercenaries10231773.911968.52196.02009
Raiders Tirol10241562.5025210.50252.020011
Milano Seamen10372670.2739210.59392.070017
Munich Ravens10341441.181715.03171.03019
Paris Musketeers10332472.733149.52314.040015
Rhein Fire10331957.582537.67253.01028
Hamburg Sea Devils11231982.6134114.83341.040012
Madrid Bravos1116743.75704.3870.01003
Stuttgart Surge1116531.25382.3838.00034
Milano Seamen11261350.001897.27189.04016
Vienna Vikings11391743.591373.51137.00046
Helvetic Mercenaries11342367.653149.24314.050012
Frankfurt Galaxy11463780.433617.85361.050118
Cologne Centurions11331751.522427.33242.040112
Munich Ravens11191052.631276.68127.01013
Prague Lions11262284.6229711.42297.020114
Paris Musketeers11433069.773247.53324.030019
Berlin Thunder11282278.5733211.86332.060513
Madrid Bravos12282175.0033011.79330.040110
Frankfurt Galaxy12412151.222245.46224.02039
Prague Lions12482756.251623.38162.01039
Fehérvár Enthroners12241250.001727.17172.01027
Barcelona Dragons12221568.1831714.41317.060111
Munich Ravens12452351.111493.31149.00078
Hamburg Sea Devils12261765.381706.54170.04039
Rhein Fire1220945.00633.1563.00033
Panthers Wrocław12553665.453826.95382.030014
Berlin Thunder12211571.43633.0063.01047
Paris Musketeers12281139.29983.5098.00025
Cologne Centurions12281657.1443515.54435.050111
Raiders Tirol12362569.443269.06326.030210
Stuttgart Surge12351954.292527.20252.03029
Fehérvár Enthroners13372464.863138.46313.040118
Vienna Vikings13382155.261293.39129.00017
Madrid Bravos13281346.431174.18117.00008
Paris Musketeers13231252.171536.65153.01017
Milano Seamen13221881.822049.27204.03029
Raiders Tirol13281450.00732.6173.00002
Munich Ravens13362363.892376.58237.020313
Helvetic Mercenaries13292068.971906.55190.010110
Barcelona Dragons13211676.1930714.62307.040211
Stuttgart Surge13411946.341784.34178.00039
Berlin Thunder13332060.611955.91195.020110
Rhein Fire13261453.851054.04105.00025
Cologne Centurions13211152.381768.38176.02047
Hamburg Sea Devils13332575.763059.24305.010115
Frankfurt Galaxy13241770.832048.50204.040110
Panthers Wrocław13452351.113608.00360.010317
Barcelona Dragons14321650.0037811.81378.050014
Milano Seamen14502550.003006.00300.050011
Cologne Centurions14412151.222285.56228.03029
Fehérvár Enthroners14251768.0028211.28282.04018
Madrid Bravos14301860.002237.43223.01029
Hamburg Sea Devils14231669.571396.04139.030211
Stuttgart Surge14321134.381384.31138.01034
Helvetic Mercenaries14301860.002448.13244.040012
Panthers Wrocław14432455.812004.65200.00009
Prague Lions14181266.671538.50153.00008
Paris Musketeers14301446.671063.53106.01028
Frankfurt Galaxy14332266.672648.00264.040313
Raiders Tirol14191052.631166.11116.01006
Munich Ravens1417741.18382.2438.00042
Munich Ravens15301756.67892.9789.01019
Paris Musketeers15291758.622067.10206.02045
Madrid Bravos15201365.0025812.90258.040010
Rhein Fire15281242.861124.00112.00015
Paris Musketeers16402357.503779.43377.050114
Vienna Vikings16401845.003498.72349.040313
Rhein Fire16281657.141605.71160.02009
Stuttgart Surge16341955.881715.03171.03028
Rhein Fire17301653.331976.57197.03038
Vienna Vikings17322578.1239012.19390.050214

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdownsINTInterceptions
SACKSacks1STFirst Downs