Player Rushing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTYDSYDS/ALNGTDFDFUMFLYDS/G20+40+20+ TD40+ TDSTUFFSTUFF YDS
G. ToongaRHF1531819386.097034000129.20000000
K. PajarinenVIK1423413885.93961300099.14000000
D. BrzozowskiWPA1221911905.4399800099.17000000
D. ObiMAD111819385.18621100085.27000000
Z. EdwardsPAR141469156.27331000065.36000000
J. RodneyMUC121308566.5880600071.33000000
T. BonattiRAI101487635.16441300076.30000000
N. KhandarSRG111487425.0143400067.45000000
I. WeedCCE12857028.2651800058.50000000
L. HaslwanterRAI121516954.6063500057.92000000
J. CrawfordMIL81326605.0048400082.50000000
S. PlatzgummerFGY111526504.2834500059.09000000
E. MolinaMAD121016416.3551800053.42000000
C. VoumboPAR121116195.5834700051.58000000
C. Aiken Jr.HVM8866107.0956600076.25000000
G. AmelnCCE71465894.0385500084.14000000
L. Harting C.HSD81155084.4246300063.50000000
S. KendusRHF11574798.4085300043.55000000
T. OyewoMUC10564788.5476900047.80000000
L. LiebenowSRG7634497.1370400064.14000000
J. AguemonPAR9674306.4279400047.78000000
K. RathonyiENT121224193.4317100034.92000000
N. PerryRAI9644116.4228500045.67000000
M. McKayFGY6654086.2842300068.00000000
K. HunterSRG13873894.4740400029.92000000
A. ZouzelkaPRG101103483.1650300034.80000000
G. AdamsWPA11843454.1127400031.36000000
A. WiesigstraucBTH10873373.8759600033.70000000
Z. BronkhorstMIL8723324.6127300041.50000000
C. JeffriesMUC13973173.27321000024.38000000
W. PattersonMAD13352978.4960200022.85000000
J. NorwoodWPA6402927.3046400048.67000000
B. LiedlbauerVIK8462776.0244200034.62000000
R. HennesseySRG12612664.36371000022.17000000
J. MoukouriPAR10502665.3243000026.60000000
E. SalumMIL3452655.8919100088.33000000
L. TothENT8502585.1644100032.25000000
B. HolmesVIK11372376.4139100021.55000000
B. PohlerMUC10362226.1739400022.20000000
E. FuchsCCE6502184.3616400036.33000000
S. DuncanMAD10432175.0534300021.70000000
P. PasqualiniHSD5582173.7424000043.40000000
T. SchulzBTH8442144.8619300026.75000000
C. Take HamzaBDR12722132.9627200017.75000000
S. HomadiHSD10712122.9919200021.20000000
J. SmithHSD5432024.7025300040.40000000
D. TanwaniCCE7641973.0821000028.14000000
T. FischbachFGY11531943.6621000017.64000000
A. Perkins Jr.PRG6561823.2515200030.33000000
D. ClaytonHVM4271746.4415000043.50000000
D. AdomCCE6571642.8813100027.33000000
T. Fields-JacksonPRG6381644.3278100027.33000000
T. AlexanderRHF9341604.7129100017.78000000
D. FullfordHSD7511583.1012100022.57000000
Le. LewisBDR4251455.8029200036.25000000
K. McKnight Jr.RHF4514228.4057000035.50000000
J. SullivanBTH12471392.9630300011.58000000
A. PeterBTH8241395.7930100017.38000000
L. Harting CandidoHSD1713519.29861000135.00000000
A. ŽouželkaPRG2321334.1627000066.50000000
M. PoodaMIL10471322.8126100013.20000000
A. MontonBDR7651312.0211000018.71000000
T. TonkoRAI2141279.0773200063.50000000
M. NkuleHVM9441272.8918100014.11000000
M. ZeroPRG9411253.0515000013.89000000
N. GygaxHVM6431172.7215000019.50000000
D. NovakovENT11561162.0710100010.55000000
A. JacksonBTH7191156.0518400016.43000000
E. PerezMAD7201135.6521200016.14000000
J. GenmarkPAR6251104.4023100018.33000000
J. SchuetzVIK5161086.7518000021.60000000
A. BrownHVM8221014.5929100012.62000000
A. WiesigstrauchBTH219995.2147300049.50000000
T. Williams JrBDR427843.1137000021.00000000
C. SweetingRAI415835.5317000020.75000000
K. StanisiVIK314805.7129100026.67000000
L. LewisBDR218794.3914100039.50000000
J. ClarkRHF821783.711410009.75000000
M. MaackFGY317774.5316000025.67000000
C. SantosFGY1023753.261100007.50000000
T. NillHSD224733.0431000036.50000000
Y. MayrSRG59728.0025100014.40000000
E. SALUMMIL112705.8322100070.00000000
B. KouandaBTH316868.0045000022.67000000
M. RutschMUC88627.751600007.75000000
K. LylesPRG527612.2613000012.20000000
P. CarrMIL335601.7111000020.00000000
L. ZahradkaFGY515604.0011000012.00000000
E. Molina BelmarMAD18607.5027000060.00000000
M. ColeWPA36589.6729000019.33000000
A. ReischlVIK355611.2034100018.67000000
M. VitaleWPA214543.8613000027.00000000
K. MartinRAI16549.0028000054.00000000
B. FodorENT210535.3016000026.50000000
J. UribeWPA312524.3313000017.33000000
D. RomeroMAD216483.0011100024.00000000
D. FullfordRAI214463.2911000023.00000000
N. KoehlerBTH311464.1812000015.33000000
L. GeyerSRG344511.2522000015.00000000
I. MbunguHVM420442.2021000011.00000000
P. BreuerRHF410434.3011000010.75000000
H. KwofieRHF334314.3331000014.33000000
A. MitchellPAR57415.861200008.20000000
A. WeganVIK27395.5712000019.50000000
T. J.-FisherPRG211383.4514100019.00000000
B. YanksonSRG313382.9210000012.67000000
J. MangelENT926371.421410004.11000000
H. AriasBDR39374.1111000012.33000000
M. StanleyMUC25367.2016000018.00000000
A. KhalifeBTH417352.062200008.75000000
L. HelmSRG14317.7516000031.00000000
M. CastleFGY45295.801100007.25000000
H. Osei-OwusuENT413272.08700006.75000000
S. DuncanWPA311262.36710008.67000000
N. BernsteinerVIK16264.3315000026.00000000
D. BenderWPA24225.5014200011.00000000
R. Komeyli-BirjandiVIK25224.408000011.00000000
S. EpplerVIK25224.4021000011.00000000
C. HillCCE122211.0014000022.00000000
P. TimmermannRAI29212.337000010.50000000
N. RobitailleENT44184.501100004.50000000
M. SpillerHVM23186.001200009.00000000
E. KöhnckeMUC25173.40600008.50000000
P. LenhardtFGY33165.33900005.33000000
D. SchönetVIK12168.0014000016.00000000
D. ChafinRAI111616.0016000016.00000000
A. PlatzgummerRAI111616.0016000016.00000000
Q. SilverBDR416150.94500003.75000000
T. TenconiMIL15153.007000015.00000000
S. HiggsBDR22157.501100007.50000000
K. LinnainmaaVIK15142.806000014.00000000
M. HegedusENT14143.509000014.00000000
E. EdwardsVIK13144.676000014.00000000
L. ManciniMIL27131.861700006.50000000
N. SchaperCCE34133.25900004.33000000
I. Telijah DonadelleBDR23134.33600006.50000000
S. Van SantenRHF111313.0013000013.00000000
G. HaroMAD37121.711200004.00000000
C. HelbigMAD24123.00500006.00000000
J. VastBDR34123.00900004.00000000
T. RobinsonHVM22126.00900006.00000000
I. IordanovBDR111212.0012000012.00000000
J. JacobHSD111111.0011000011.00000000
T. AndersonRHF111111.0011000011.00000000
D. Yu OspinaMAD111111.0011000011.00000000
S. GuarinoHVM47101.43700002.50000000
J. ColeMUC22105.001000005.00000000
H. Arias HernándezBDR1199.00900009.00000000
N. KöhlerBTH1482.00700008.00000000
J. SmigielskiWPA1188.00800008.00000000
P. StegemannBTH1273.50400007.00000000
H. TekedamPAR1177.00700007.00000000
L. FritzenSRG1177.00700007.00000000
G. BrandtMUC1166.00610006.00000000
S. GonzaloBDR2561.20900003.00000000
D. SchoenetVIK1263.00400006.00000000
M. VidackovicSRG1166.00600006.00000000
S. ErnstVIK1166.00600006.00000000
E. LuiMUC2451.25520002.50000000
K. JaszewskiWPA1155.00510005.00000000
D. LliterasBDR3351.67500001.67000000
J. AnguloRAI2351.67300002.50000000
M. SiemssenRHF1155.00500005.00000000
M. MattanaMIL1050.00500005.00000000
K. MwambaPAR1050.00500005.00000000
L. HeidrichSRG2441.00600002.00000000
D. Romero DévoraMAD1341.33300004.00000000
I. TelijahBDR1242.00700004.00000000
S. WestfallMIL1144.00400004.00000000
D. MartinezBDR1144.00400004.00000000
J. AmpawHSD1630.50300003.00000000
N. StreaterHVM1133.00300003.00000000
No. SchummFGY1133.00300003.00000000
O. AmorimWPA1133.00300003.00000000
A. Botella MWPA1133.00300003.00000000
F. WenzMUC2520.40300001.00000000
L. MyrénBTH1122.00200002.00000000
F. ReitterRAI1122.00200002.00000000
M. CzirokENT1122.00200002.00000000
J. SchlesingerRHF1122.00200002.00000000
D. GfellerHVM1122.00200002.00000000
R. HornVIK1122.00200002.00000000
M. A. HorFGY1122.00200002.00000000
S. DraganMUC2122.00200001.00000000
E. Lopez MunozBDR1122.00200002.00000000
K. KitchensBTH1111.00110001.00000000
L. SavalleBDR11010.10300001.00000000
L. GiulianiMIL2310.33500000.50000000
V. WoywodRHF1111.00100001.00000000
N. PulsinelliMIL1111.00100001.00000000
L. WiegandMUC1111.00100001.00000000
P. HaunRAI1111.00100001.00000000
M. KedikCCE1111.00100001.00000000
H. RowlandENT1010.00100001.00000000
K. KotlarzWPA2500.00400000.00000000
J. JanotaPRG3300.00100000.00000000
C. van OmmerenHVM1100.00000000.00000000
R. Ali-TagbaMUC1100.00000000.00000000
J. BouahVIK1100.00000000.00000000
J. WalterBTH1100.00000000.00000000
Á. MolanoMAD1100.00000000.00000000
L. LeathermanSRG1100.00000000.00000000
J. EversHSD1100.00000000.00000000
N. SchummFGY1100.00000000.00000000
D. CulebrasMAD1000.00000000.00000000
R. MarxCCE1000.00000000.00000000
F. AtunleseFGY1000.00000000.00000000
L. WardHVM1000.00000000.00000000
R. DagdelenRHF1000.00000000.00000000
J. BrugnaniBDR1000.00000000.00000000
L. KadlecPRG1000.00000000.00000000
I. KlébergRAI1000.00000000.00000000
M. WerthmannMUC1000.00000000.00000000
P. MorrisHSD11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
L. SalvoMUC11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
G. BeuclerBDR414-3-0.21110000-0.75000000
R. LiraMIL11-3-3.0000000-3.00000000
D. Stewart Jr.SRG11-3-3.0000000-3.00000000
L. AdromMUC37-4-0.57120000-1.33000000
N. JonkmansHVM11-6-6.0000000-6.00000000
L. KriegSRG11-7-7.0000000-7.00000000
M. FloresMAD11-7-7.0000000-7.00000000
F. KazmírPRG11-8-8.0000000-8.00000000
J. McClamHSD13-10-3.3300000-10.00000000
L. KustererHSD21-10-10.0000000-5.00000000
R. KalousPRG415-12-0.8090000-3.00000000
K. WehdeCCE11-14-14.0000000-14.00000000
D. SchuhmacherCCE11-16-16.0000000-16.00000000
D. WeinstockRHF11-16-16.0000000-16.00000000
F. LengauerSRG11-21-21.0000000-21.00000000
A. GuitiánMAD22-25-12.5000000-12.50000000
J. StorkHSD11-28-28.0000000-28.00000000
M. FelliMIL44-36-9.0000000-9.00000000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptLNGLongestTDTouchdowns
FDFirst DownsFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
YDS/GYards per Game20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards
20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsSTUFFRushes Stuffed at/behind Line
STUFF YDSYards Lost on Stuffs