Player Passing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/ATDINTTD%INT%LNGSACKSYLRTG1ST20+40+20+ TD40+ TDAIR YDSAIR YDS/AYAC/CMP
Z. EdwardsPAR1441024259.0234618.4439109.512.4487290108.00000000.000.00
B. HolmesVIK1137522860.8030278.0742611.201.6072170117.00000000.000.00
J. ClarkRHF1533822967.7528808.52381111.243.2560160118.00000000.000.00
J. SullivanBTH1137923862.8025886.8322105.802.646115091.20000000.000.00
R. HennesseySRG1129620569.2625568.642989.802.7084120117.20000000.000.00
I. WeedCCE1236122261.5025116.9617154.714.166816080.70000000.000.00
J. MangelENT934219958.1919395.671584.392.345813079.10000000.000.00
S. DuncanMAD824014861.6717237.181546.251.677311097.30000000.000.00
N. PerryRAI924714357.8916906.8413105.264.055110079.50000000.000.00
L. ZahradkaFGY51619156.5211126.91975.594.35555078.50000000.000.00
J. SmithHSD51618452.1710556.55623.731.249912080.10000000.000.00
Z. BronkhorstMIL71998442.2110425.24783.524.02809054.10000000.000.00
D. FullfordHSD61538052.2910316.741086.545.236219073.70000000.000.00
M. McKayFGY41167161.2110108.71826.901.726270105.20000000.000.00
A. Perkins Jr.PRG61598654.098935.62321.891.268026071.60000000.000.00
D. ClaytonHVM41306650.778206.31563.854.625110064.30000000.000.00
G. BeuclerBDR31296651.167265.63694.656.98455054.60000000.000.00
K. LylesPRG51245947.586675.38534.032.426615067.50000000.000.00
S. EpplerVIK2694463.776669.657210.142.904960117.20000000.000.00
S. DuncanWPA3965759.386396.66747.294.17767086.20000000.000.00
E. SalumMIL3733345.214986.82526.852.74673079.60000000.000.00
J. UribeWPA2493163.274068.296012.240.004390128.90000000.000.00
J. NorwoodWPA3493673.474068.295010.200.004610131.80000000.000.00
L. LewisBDR2744459.463905.27314.051.35446081.50000000.000.00
R. DagdelenRHF9341955.8834510.15318.822.946410108.10000000.000.00
L. HeidrichSRG4442352.273407.7361013.6422.73731077.80000000.000.00
K. MartinRAI1302273.3332210.735016.670.003710147.50000000.000.00
Le. LewisBDR3744054.053174.28334.054.05517061.60000000.000.00
M. MaackFGY2462554.352595.63244.358.70373049.10000000.000.00
D. FullfordRAI2512447.062454.80213.921.96405066.20000000.000.00
L. AdromMUC8221568.1822710.323013.640.005520141.50000000.000.00
E. SALUMMIL1341441.181745.12348.8211.76251047.50000000.000.00
A. ReischlVIK2241354.171536.38104.170.00352087.70000000.000.00
K. HunterSRG19666.6712614.001011.110.006300146.80000000.000.00
M. VitaleWPA2401947.501132.83020.005.00194033.30000000.000.00
A. BrownHVM2171058.821086.35105.880.00381097.20000000.000.00
S. GonzaloBDR246919.57982.13020.004.354115021.50000000.000.00
M. HegedusENT2391846.15972.49000.000.00231053.00000000.000.00
M. CastleFGY244100.009624.002050.000.005400158.30000000.000.00
M.FGY14000.00601.501717104292.5025.0079020039.60000000.000.00
R. Simiram-WilsonSRG1201050.00502.50000.000.00500056.20000000.000.00
Y. MayrSRG3911112.09420.46000.000.00400039.60000000.000.00
A. PlatzgummerRAI22150.003316.501050.000.003300135.40000000.000.00
W. PattersonMAD111100.003333.00000.000.003300118.80000000.000.00
W.MAD11000.00303.0043304330.000.00101300079.20000000.000.00
P. LenhardtFGY12150.002311.50000.000.00230091.70000000.000.00
D. Yu OspinaMAD111100.002121.00000.000.002100118.80000000.000.00
N. SchummFGY313215.38201.54000.000.00120039.60000000.000.00
J. MazanWPA16350.00172.832033.330.0070095.80000000.000.00
J. NowakMUC111100.001717.0010100.000.001700158.30000000.000.00
M. ColeWPA111100.001515.00000.000.001500118.80000000.000.00
L. KriegSRG111100.001313.00000.000.001300118.80000000.000.00
D. BenderWPA111100.001212.0010100.000.001200156.20000000.000.00
A. JacksonBTH111100.001111.0010100.000.001100152.10000000.000.00
L. KoberVIK13266.67103.33000.000.0070071.50000000.000.00
S. DraganMUC111100.0055.00000.000.0050087.50000000.000.00
R. BertellinPAR111100.0044.0010100.000.00400122.90000000.000.00
N. SchaperCCE23133.3331.00000.000.00101042.40000000.000.00
G. DePauliRHF111100.0033.00000.000.0030079.20000000.000.00
J. CrawfordMIL111100.0033.00000.000.0030079.20000000.000.00
G. ToongaRHF111100.0033.00000.000.0030079.20000000.000.00
M. FelliMIL21119.0920.18000.000.0020039.60000000.000.00
A. MeléndezMAD23000.0000.000100.0033.330000.00000000.000.00
L. KohnBTH22100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
B. DziedzicWPA22000.0000.000100.0050.000000.00000000.000.00
M. CzirokENT11000.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
N. RobitailleENT11000.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
S. PlatzgummerFGY11000.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
D. MartinezBDR11000.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
A. FernandezMAD11000.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
A. SarríaMAD11000.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
T. JanssenRHF111100.0000.00000.000.0000079.20000000.000.00
T. Fields-JacksonPRG1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
M. StanleyMUC1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
J. BaidalMIL1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
T. JusticeHSD1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
T. StirnimannHVM1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
R. KalousPRG1100.0000.00000.000.0000039.60000000.000.00
D. LliterasBDR23425.88-3-0.09010.002.9461027.30000000.000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
TDTouchdownsINTInterceptionsTD%Touchdown Percentage
INT%Interception PercentageLNGLongestSACKSacks
SYLSack Yards LostRTGPasser Rating1STFirst Downs
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsAIR YDSAir YardsAIR YDS/AAir Yards per Attempt
YAC/CMPYards After Catch per Completion