Team Total Defense Game

TeamWKPTS ALWPTS/GTOTAL YDSYDS/GYDS/P ALWPASS YDSPASS YDS/GRUSH YDSRUSH Y/ATKLSACKSACK YDSPDINTFFFRTO3RD%
Berlin Thunder133.0111111.02.32121.0902.9607502012228.57
Fehérvár Enthroners13636.0221221.04.6160160.0612.949272011145.45
Hamburg Sea Devils13434.0419419.07.8328328.0913.1633134010041.67
Panthers Wrocław12525.0445445.07.1360360.0853.768187111246.15
Helvetic Guards12929.0392392.07.0361361.0311.845003001145.45
Barcelona Dragons11717.0292292.04.6217217.0753.4623253200233.33
Paris Musketeers11717.0190190.03.5129129.0613.2395312011133.33
Cologne Centurions12424.0386386.04.7256256.01304.6748461021152.94
Frankfurt Galaxy13333.0330330.05.3232232.0982.857000000027.27
Rhein Fire199.0246246.04.0125125.01214.760290200233.33
Leipzig Kings11515.0256256.03.8123123.01333.656190212431.25
Prague Lions11818.0226226.04.1192192.0341.5494420222411.11
Raiders Tirol13838.0565565.06.5352352.02137.91005260001146.67
Munich Ravens15959.0466466.010.1444444.0221.548000001133.33
Barcelona Dragons23333.0424424.07.1370370.0543.9291101211360.00
Milano Seamen24141.0504504.07.6394394.01104.656004010050.00
Cologne Centurions21414.0164164.02.6140140.0241.34815102116.25
Prague Lions22323.0145145.02.05050.0953.0747690031125.00
Frankfurt Galaxy21313.0181181.03.6124124.0572.456429100007.69
Fehérvár Enthroners24848.0431431.07.4215215.02166.457002000042.86
Stuttgart Surge22020.0275275.04.1203203.0723.3585310101223.08
Paris Musketeers22929.0290290.04.8206206.0842.869160101240.00
Panthers Wrocław266.0316316.04.9124124.01924.872162222450.00
Leipzig Kings23131.0390390.05.6170170.02205.272002100150.00
Raiders Tirol277.0149149.02.8124124.0251.5374273000021.43
Helvetic Guards22222.0402402.06.1242242.01606.4543151111225.00
Rhein Fire22222.0327327.05.3265265.0622.862240111253.85
Hamburg Sea Devils22727.0362362.06.4290290.0723.449284200263.64
Vienna Vikings22424.0271271.04.1146146.01253.9802100101221.43
Berlin Thunder22727.0353353.05.4208208.01455.070190200250.00
Barcelona Dragons32929.0451451.07.4293293.01586.973003100161.54
Raiders Tirol31313.0281281.05.1246246.0352.358154100127.27
Fehérvár Enthroners34747.0366366.07.2198198.01685.8571160000050.00
Leipzig Kings32424.0375375.06.6168168.02076.5673112200246.15
Hamburg Sea Devils31717.0181181.03.1153153.0281.6467490111218.18
Cologne Centurions33434.0292292.05.1209209.0832.8412101111236.36
Prague Lions36969.0667667.09.3347347.03207.6672150001188.89
Vienna Vikings32121.0262262.05.2181181.0813.242150000038.46
Milano Seamen34040.0467467.07.9233233.02346.351000000066.67
Stuttgart Surge32626.0430430.05.2339339.0912.8822120200258.82
Munich Ravens31010.0216216.04.09595.01215.835210000008.33
Helvetic Guards33939.0568568.09.2463463.01053.9552180000046.15
Panthers Wrocław33636.0478478.07.5360360.01183.466106022233.33
Berlin Thunder32727.0422422.05.4171171.02516.88210544100123.53
Paris Musketeers35858.0570570.07.8496496.0743.4682170001163.64
Rhein Fire32828.0360360.06.0227227.01336.050160200220.00
Fehérvár Enthroners46363.0431431.07.1270270.01614.272162000041.67
Panthers Wrocław43333.0424424.06.0309309.01153.3832196210237.50
Leipzig Kings44747.0489489.06.3239239.02506.6931110000060.00
Vienna Vikings41414.0158158.03.1142142.0160.760140102311.11
Munich Ravens41515.0336336.06.1323323.0131.243186102323.08
Barcelona Dragons43939.0385385.06.0176176.02096.3552194010042.86
Paris Musketeers43030.0362362.06.1300300.0622.566180002241.67
Frankfurt Galaxy41313.0208208.03.4107107.01013.4695450201315.38
Berlin Thunder43737.0417417.06.0265265.01525.163004011160.00
Hamburg Sea Devils41717.0210210.03.5194194.0160.8577226211335.71
Helvetic Guards43232.0424424.05.5324324.01003.451000001144.44
Milano Seamen400.0179179.02.6158158.0211.1433260101222.22
Raiders Tirol466.0328328.04.5198198.01304.1841100002246.67
Stuttgart Surge433.0179179.03.5137137.0422.5614320101233.33
Rhein Fire400.0179179.03.6147147.0322.7382141143416.67
Cologne Centurions44242.0465465.06.6352352.01133.656132100158.33
Cologne Centurions53333.0232232.04.3126126.01063.8604290001116.67
Frankfurt Galaxy52222.0259259.03.7190190.0692.881160301435.29
Hamburg Sea Devils52727.0317317.05.1289289.0281.6543135000045.45
Paris Musketeers52323.0312312.05.0273273.0392.2582124100150.00
Helvetic Guards55151.0438438.06.1278278.01604.8763260100130.77
Rhein Fire500.08181.01.91010.0712.54011020029.09
Berlin Thunder51414.0215215.03.99999.01164.0566233101218.18
Leipzig Kings53939.0419419.07.0373373.0462.363195000036.36
Milano Seamen53838.0521521.07.2346346.01757.0651130000050.00
Raiders Tirol51313.0250250.03.7204204.0464.650180101220.00
Prague Lions52929.0364364.06.9236236.01285.660177000041.67
Panthers Wrocław52323.0381381.05.5130130.02515.594003301436.36
Stuttgart Surge599.0317317.05.7212212.01053.579121200237.50
Munich Ravens52828.0365365.05.7268268.0973.678152000038.46
Vienna Vikings51212.0220220.03.1140140.0802.46429610016.25
Fehérvár Enthroners54141.0427427.08.5174174.02537.754152053357.14
Frankfurt Galaxy63333.0367367.05.2330330.0373.4421144300323.53
Milano Seamen64040.0427427.05.1363363.0642.5443236110122.22
Fehérvár Enthroners66060.0392392.06.9306306.0863.958005010054.55
Berlin Thunder666.0187187.03.16767.01203.9582106012220.00
Munich Ravens63939.0529529.07.8293293.02367.469190000063.64
Rhein Fire62525.0330330.06.5204204.01267.4605420110127.27
Panthers Wrocław61717.0461461.05.8169169.02926.399003211350.00
Hamburg Sea Devils61010.0155155.03.6105105.0502.8506361111218.18
Paris Musketeers61414.0249249.04.9162162.0873.366000100154.55
Stuttgart Surge666.0408408.06.6264264.01445.0792130301464.29
Vienna Vikings61313.0263263.04.8152152.01115.6723242100161.54
Raiders Tirol63434.0355355.07.6211211.01445.858172010071.43
Panthers Wrocław72424.0360360.04.6160160.02004.2943172100125.00
Vienna Vikings72121.0314314.06.4203203.01117.941003422644.44
Raiders Tirol733.0141141.02.64242.0993.7502204122328.57
Barcelona Dragons71717.0261261.04.0177177.0842.951005211326.67
Berlin Thunder766.0135135.02.03131.01042.864175211311.11
Prague Lions74343.0441441.06.5387387.0542.6594316344741.67
Hamburg Sea Devils71717.0313313.03.9281281.0321.4685323110122.22
Frankfurt Galaxy71414.0213213.03.8110110.01032.969005222433.33
Milano Seamen75656.0432432.09.6238238.01948.153000001180.00
Munich Ravens73737.0586586.06.7320320.02666.01043170200245.45
Rhein Fire72525.0359359.05.5241241.01185.4503121000036.36
Paris Musketeers73737.0423423.07.4335335.0884.4493151100166.67
Stuttgart Surge73131.0270270.04.3119119.01513.9732160100123.08
Helvetic Guards71313.0304304.04.7176176.01284.462290402633.33
Berlin Thunder81616.0390390.05.3249249.01413.7783194100150.00
Vienna Vikings899.0224224.04.9193193.0311.860001231311.11
Munich Ravens82525.0329329.05.4278278.0512.2713154111218.18
Raiders Tirol82424.0394394.06.3257257.01374.665005100116.67
Barcelona Dragons83333.0436436.06.8265265.01715.2742180001158.33
Stuttgart Surge81414.0286286.04.7144144.01424.368130010028.57
Cologne Centurions86262.0363363.06.8246246.01175.344185010054.55
Rhein Fire833.0211211.03.0102102.01092.974292221329.41
Frankfurt Galaxy82121.0371371.05.5225225.01466.3575303111241.67
Paris Musketeers82323.0330330.05.5287287.0433.3543248011128.57
Milano Seamen83131.0138138.02.95656.0823.9432200300330.00
Helvetic Guards82424.0431431.04.8286286.01453.2863210101231.58
Panthers Wrocław91313.0218218.04.4119119.0994.143111321027.69
Prague Lions97373.0604604.09.0312312.02926.565003010053.85
Paris Musketeers966.0274274.04.3141141.01335.8557665200233.33
Barcelona Dragons93737.0391391.06.7242242.01495.1521136010027.27
Stuttgart Surge92727.0378378.05.3303303.0753.9502200400433.33
Milano Seamen97878.0609609.09.8545545.0642.740160000063.64
Cologne Centurions91818.0182182.03.8141141.0412.4483213222427.27
Hamburg Sea Devils91414.0341341.04.3312312.0292.9696277111215.79
Fehérvár Enthroners94646.0278278.05.7251251.0271.2492200000038.46
Frankfurt Galaxy900.0216216.03.0102102.01142.5883200202425.00
Helvetic Guards93535.0410410.06.8248248.01626.268250100150.00
Munich Ravens966.0186186.03.4101101.0853.3712170200225.00
Frankfurt Galaxy1199.0219219.03.4176176.0432.360215520027.69
Cologne Centurions112222.0257257.04.6153153.01044.5392174212427.27
Helvetic Guards112424.0294294.04.1175175.01193.281100311450.00
Raiders Tirol111414.0130130.03.25252.0784.3514180311427.27
Milano Seamen112828.0394394.05.4238238.01567.148003111238.46
Barcelona Dragons113333.0417417.06.8345345.0722.9533105020038.46
Hamburg Sea Devils114040.0564564.09.1412412.01526.650001111271.43
Rhein Fire1199.0250250.04.7151151.0994.1482122000025.00
Munich Ravens113030.0432432.08.5287287.01457.6602150010055.56
Stuttgart Surge113232.0387387.06.0193193.01944.8932170010064.29
Prague Lions114040.0452452.07.1351351.01013.958190011146.67
Berlin Thunder1177.08181.02.01616.0653.04322000000.00
Vienna Vikings111616.0318318.04.2213213.01052.6972113010033.33
Panthers Wrocław112020.0308308.05.3205205.01033.8622145000025.00
Berlin Thunder121515.0161161.02.86363.0982.958272210231.25
Panthers Wrocław121212.0255255.03.5197197.0583.4754218221335.29
Fehérvár Enthroners1233.0166166.03.09898.0682.656190121238.46
Prague Lions121919.0383383.06.5248248.01354.146161001145.45
Raiders Tirol121313.0313313.06.1197197.01164.1432203000036.36
Vienna Vikings1277.0306306.04.7174174.01325.358253200246.15
Stuttgart Surge122222.0258258.05.0234234.0241.8352113200220.00
Barcelona Dragons123131.0501501.06.5300300.02014.868006200228.57
Milano Seamen125353.0541541.07.6370370.01715.9644290000068.75
Frankfurt Galaxy121414.0148148.02.8129129.0190.7634430001120.00
Paris Musketeers121919.0296296.05.2254254.0421.853006100140.00
Hamburg Sea Devils122929.0400400.06.3287287.01134.764115121250.00
Rhein Fire122323.0445445.05.8393393.0523.5722106001146.67
Munich Ravens126060.0575575.012.8336336.023910.443001100150.00
Barcelona Dragons135050.0549549.08.6357357.01926.4492100011146.15
Paris Musketeers1399.0191191.03.09393.0983.457000011133.33
Fehérvár Enthroners132121.0333333.05.8244244.0893.4573214210227.27
Vienna Vikings132020.0355355.05.0315315.0401.7602225210220.00
Munich Ravens132929.0433433.06.1269269.01645.7563231123454.55
Milano Seamen135050.0651651.010.7399399.025210.149003101288.89
Stuttgart Surge132828.0299299.05.1174174.01254.8615350100136.36
Raiders Tirol133838.0396396.06.0267267.01293.477000000025.00
Frankfurt Galaxy131313.0267267.04.0167167.01004.2555456200240.00
Hamburg Sea Devils132323.0258258.04.6177177.0812.9552133021133.33
Prague Lions133737.0368368.06.6169169.01999.942316200009.09
Cologne Centurions1399.0229229.03.9145145.0844.050163200218.18
Rhein Fire131717.0252252.04.6231231.0211.4507390101223.08
Helvetic Guards134343.0395395.07.3218218.01776.158140000040.00
Raiders Tirol142727.0237237.05.3217217.0201.4321130000010.00
Milano Seamen144242.0453453.05.7254254.01995.169160113456.25
Barcelona Dragons145555.0585585.08.2327327.02588.689180010060.00
Munich Ravens1400.0229229.04.4181181.0483.258215621139.09
Cologne Centurions144040.0435435.06.5279279.01565.258000200269.23
Paris Musketeers141212.0246246.03.8201201.0453.5482160011137.50
Hamburg Sea Devils142323.0242242.04.0222222.0201.260142120133.33
Berlin Thunder141616.0207207.03.58989.01184.4555213202415.38
Helvetic Guards144747.0365365.05.2228228.01373.772000002242.86
Stuttgart Surge141919.0265265.04.2236236.0292.1664290202418.18
Panthers Wrocław1466.0221221.03.6142142.0793.6557363113416.67
Fehérvár Enthroners143535.0248248.04.25555.01934.6673262010037.50
Rhein Fire143838.0402402.06.5340340.0621.8667520200269.23
Frankfurt Galaxy144848.0475475.09.0245245.02306.161000001150.00
Vienna Vikings1499.0269269.04.6201201.0682.739152100142.86
Prague Lions145555.0580580.010.5306306.02748.651140000037.50
Berlin Thunder152020.0298298.06.2265265.0331.448634211120.00
Frankfurt Galaxy1533.0145145.02.5104104.0411.4663244210218.75
Panthers Wrocław153737.0516516.07.1386386.01304.182172100138.46
Stuttgart Surge151414.0235235.04.38585.01506.0573220110116.67
Stuttgart Surge163333.0452452.06.0261261.01915.0601100102336.36
Vienna Vikings164040.0496496.08.7357357.01394.646140212428.57
Frankfurt Galaxy164242.0408408.06.9236236.01726.649006000066.67
Rhein Fire162323.0348348.06.1300300.0483.0496390100130.00
Stuttgart Surge175353.0511511.07.1387387.01243.960161100120.00
Rhein Fire173434.0424424.07.0338338.0864.135155111222.22

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTS ALWPoints AllowedPTS/GPoints per Game
TOTAL YDSTotal YardsYDS/GYards per GameYDS/P ALWYards per Play Allowed
PASS YDSPassing YardsPASS YDS/GPassing Yards per GameRUSH YDSRushing Yards
RUSH Y/ARushing Yards per AttemptTKLTacklesSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsPDPass DeflectionsINTInterceptions
FFForced FumblesFRFumble RecoveriesTOTurnovers
3RD%Third-Down Conversion Percentage