Team Special Teams Game

TeamWKFGMFGAFG%XPMXPAXP%TBTB%PUNT AVGNET PUNTKRKR YDSKR AVGKR LNGKR TDPRPR YDSPR AVGPR LNGPR TDKR AVG ALWPR AVG ALWST TKL
Berlin Thunder11250.003560.00228.5744.0044.0026733.500048020.000018.800.000
Fehérvár Enthroners111100.00000.0000.0037.7037.7047518.8000100.000033.5020.000
Hamburg Sea Devils11250.0022100.0000.0044.5044.5058917.8000000.000020.009.000
Panthers Wrocław1000.004580.0000.0038.5038.5048020.0000199.000017.800.000
Helvetic Guards111100.0022100.00125.0027.2027.20514428.800011414.000025.3018.000
Barcelona Dragons11250.002366.6700.0036.5036.5037625.300023618.000028.8014.000
Paris Musketeers1020.00010.00250.0035.0035.002136.50004348.500041.000.000
Cologne Centurions111100.0022100.0000.0038.4038.4014141.0000100.00006.508.500
Frankfurt Galaxy111100.00010.0000.0038.5038.50516132.20002178.500027.0010.000
Rhein Fire1010.003560.00116.6745.7045.7038127.000011010.000032.208.500
Leipzig Kings111100.001250.0000.0045.0045.0035518.300029648.000119.8016.000
Prague Lions111100.00000.0000.0038.0038.0047919.800011616.000018.3048.000
Raiders Tirol111100.006785.71222.2238.3038.30621636.00013186.000019.600.000
Munich Ravens111100.0055100.0000.0040.7040.7059819.6000100.000036.006.000
Barcelona Dragons2000.003560.0000.0037.0037.0069015.0000000.000028.5010.000
Milano Seamen222100.0033100.00114.2941.0041.00411428.500011010.000015.000.000
Cologne Centurions21250.002366.6700.0037.0037.0027336.500057615.200219.40-2.000
Prague Lions2000.0022100.00133.3331.0031.0059719.400030-2.000636.5015.200
Frankfurt Galaxy2000.004757.1400.0044.3044.3046015.00005234.600022.600.000
Fehérvár Enthroners2000.001250.0000.0033.8033.80715822.6000000.000015.004.600
Stuttgart Surge2010.0011100.00125.0026.0026.0060-1.200730-12.70038-29.70-41.000
Paris Musketeers2020.00000.0000.0018.0018.0030-29.7008910-41.00041-1.20-12.700
Panthers Wrocław211100.0044100.0000.0040.8040.8023919.5000100.000023.4016.000
Leipzig Kings2000.00010.0000.0030.0030.00511723.400011616.000019.500.000
Raiders Tirol233100.001250.00116.6739.0039.0013333.00003258.300023.800.000
Helvetic Guards2010.0011100.0000.0039.6039.6049523.8000000.000033.008.300
Rhein Fire2020.003475.00120.000.000.0025829.000024623.000019.000.000
Hamburg Sea Devils211100.001250.00120.0044.0044.0023819.0000000.000029.0023.000
Vienna Vikings222100.0033100.0000.0028.7028.70514629.2000000.000021.2019.000
Berlin Thunder211100.001250.0000.0039.7039.70612721.200011919.000029.200.000
Barcelona Dragons3000.001250.0000.0046.0046.00512124.2000000.000022.006.000
Raiders Tirol311100.002450.0000.0023.5023.5036622.0000166.000024.200.000
Fehérvár Enthroners3000.00030.0000.0024.0024.0068814.7000000.000058.701.500
Leipzig Kings3000.005771.4300.0039.0039.00317658.7001231.500014.700.000
Hamburg Sea Devils322100.0044100.00114.2935.3035.3033612.0000199.000025.208.000
Cologne Centurions31250.00010.00125.0034.0034.00615125.2000188.000012.009.000
Prague Lions3000.0033100.0000.0036.9036.90713118.7000000.000038.5021.500
Vienna Vikings3000.0091090.0000.000.000.00415438.500148621.500018.700.000
Milano Seamen322100.002366.67120.0035.0035.0039130.3000000.000037.800.000
Stuttgart Surge3010.004666.67342.8645.0045.00415137.8000000.000030.300.000
Munich Ravens3020.003650.00457.1436.3036.30000.000035117.000013.000.000
Helvetic Guards311100.0011100.003100.0043.7043.7033913.0000000.00000.0017.000
Panthers Wrocław322100.0011100.0000.0032.4032.4024723.50002115.500012.800.000
Berlin Thunder31250.001333.33457.1430.6030.6045112.8000000.000023.505.500
Paris Musketeers3000.00010.0000.0038.8038.80623439.00002199.500029.801.300
Rhein Fire311100.0077100.00222.2237.2037.20411929.8000341.300039.009.500
Fehérvár Enthroners4000.003560.0000.0034.2034.201024224.200112424.000017.0030.000
Panthers Wrocław4000.0099100.0000.0049.5049.5046817.000013030.000024.2024.000
Leipzig Kings4000.0022100.00125.0043.2043.20616727.80003196.300023.306.200
Vienna Vikings411100.0066100.00225.0044.3044.3037023.30005316.200027.806.300
Munich Ravens42366.671425.0000.0040.0040.0011717.000033110.300016.507.000
Barcelona Dragons41250.00010.0000.0043.8043.8069916.5000177.000017.0010.300
Paris Musketeers4000.001250.0000.0040.5040.50516332.600010-3.000314.0012.000
Frankfurt Galaxy41250.003475.00116.6741.0041.0034214.000044812.000032.60-3.000
Berlin Thunder411100.00010.00125.0034.0034.00719227.400011919.000028.0010.800
Hamburg Sea Devils411100.004580.0000.0038.0038.0012828.000044310.800027.4019.000
Helvetic Guards4000.00000.0000.0048.1048.10510621.2000000.00000.0021.700
Milano Seamen42366.672366.67114.2937.3037.30000.000036521.700021.200.000
Raiders Tirol411100.00000.0000.0045.5045.5012929.000033712.300023.00-1.000
Stuttgart Surge4000.00010.00150.0022.7022.7012323.000010-1.000129.0012.300
Rhein Fire4000.004666.67457.1446.5046.5014141.000033511.700029.000.000
Cologne Centurions4010.00000.00150.0036.2036.2038729.0000000.000041.0011.700
Cologne Centurions51250.001250.0000.0038.2038.20711616.60003113.700118.2012.500
Frankfurt Galaxy52366.671333.3300.0033.6033.6047318.200022512.500016.603.700
Hamburg Sea Devils533100.0022100.0000.000.000.005346.8000000.000025.000.000
Paris Musketeers5000.003475.0000.0027.5027.50410025.0000000.00006.800.000
Helvetic Guards5000.00000.001100.0040.9040.90513126.2000177.00000.0019.200
Rhein Fire511100.006785.71333.3341.0041.00000.0000611519.200026.207.000
Berlin Thunder5010.0011100.00583.3332.8032.802168.000020-0.50012.000.000
Leipzig Kings5000.00000.0000.0040.2040.20122.0000000.00008.00-0.500
Milano Seamen5000.001250.00266.6736.7036.7036822.700023015.000033.0014.600
Raiders Tirol51250.003475.00116.6729.2029.2013333.000057314.600022.7015.000
Prague Lions511100.002366.6700.0040.0040.00714821.100011616.000027.400.000
Panthers Wrocław53475.002366.6700.0035.3035.30513727.4000000.000021.1016.000
Stuttgart Surge533100.001333.33457.1430.0030.0036622.0000000.000029.3011.000
Munich Ravens51250.00010.0000.005.505.5038829.300011111.000022.000.000
Vienna Vikings5000.005683.3300.0028.5028.5023618.00003165.300019.6013.000
Fehérvár Enthroners5000.00010.0000.0029.2029.2059819.600011313.000018.005.300
Frankfurt Galaxy622100.0044100.00112.5039.4039.40410125.200033110.300029.0010.000
Milano Seamen64580.0033100.00342.8633.8033.80720329.000055010.000025.2010.300
Fehérvár Enthroners6000.00000.0000.0037.3037.3035117.000010-5.000526.0019.800
Berlin Thunder611100.003560.00550.0042.0042.0025226.0000611919.800017.00-5.000
Munich Ravens611100.0022100.0000.0033.2033.20517635.200111414.000017.8018.700
Rhein Fire6000.003650.00228.5732.0032.0058917.800035618.700035.2014.000
Panthers Wrocław611100.0011100.0000.0042.0042.0039732.300035317.700023.009.500
Hamburg Sea Devils611100.0022100.00125.0036.2036.2024623.00006579.500032.3017.700
Paris Musketeers6000.00000.0000.0045.0045.0011818.0000000.000021.000.000
Stuttgart Surge6000.0022100.00266.6737.5037.5024221.0000000.000018.000.000
Vienna Vikings6000.0044100.00116.6729.5029.50416441.0001111.000029.408.000
Raiders Tirol622100.0011100.0000.0039.0039.00514729.4000188.000041.001.000
Panthers Wrocław7010.0033100.00125.0037.0037.00411929.8000000.000038.500.000
Vienna Vikings71333.3333100.00120.0037.8037.8027738.5000000.000029.800.000
Raiders Tirol71250.0022100.0000.0037.4037.40000.000056813.600010.000.000
Barcelona Dragons71250.00000.002100.0040.3040.3033010.0000000.00000.0013.600
Berlin Thunder711100.004666.67562.5034.0034.00210854.0001715722.400118.000.000
Prague Lions7010.00010.0000.0039.8039.8023618.0000000.000054.0022.400
Hamburg Sea Devils7000.0022100.0000.0041.3041.3023718.500022010.000013.0010.000
Frankfurt Galaxy71250.00010.0000.0040.1040.1022613.000022010.000018.5010.000
Milano Seamen71333.334580.00350.000.000.00716523.6000000.000019.700.000
Munich Ravens7000.0088100.00112.5036.0036.0035919.7000000.000023.600.000
Rhein Fire711100.002366.67114.2928.5028.5024623.000011616.000025.000.000
Paris Musketeers711100.00000.0000.0037.0037.00512525.0000000.000023.0016.000
Stuttgart Surge7000.001250.003100.0040.8040.8039030.000023517.50000.0011.700
Helvetic Guards733100.002366.67228.5736.3036.30000.000033511.700030.0017.500
Berlin Thunder811100.00000.00133.3335.0035.00417844.500124422.000039.009.000
Vienna Vikings81333.331250.0000.0040.8040.8013939.0000199.000044.5022.000
Munich Ravens81333.3333100.00120.0040.4040.4011515.000023216.000028.2022.300
Raiders Tirol8000.001250.0000.0036.8036.80411328.200036722.300015.0016.000
Barcelona Dragons8000.00010.00133.3338.2038.2035919.7000100.000010.004.000
Stuttgart Surge8000.003560.00350.0046.0046.0011010.0000144.000019.700.000
Cologne Centurions811100.00000.0000.0041.0041.0024221.0000000.000024.5035.400
Rhein Fire8010.008988.89880.0035.0035.0024924.5000517735.400121.000.000
Frankfurt Galaxy81250.002366.67125.0039.0039.0024020.000023919.500019.307.000
Paris Musketeers8000.0011100.00125.0032.0032.0035819.3000177.000020.0019.500
Milano Seamen81425.0033100.00240.0043.0043.00419248.000136421.300025.3039.300
Helvetic Guards811100.0044100.0000.0036.7036.7037625.3000311839.300148.0021.300
Panthers Wrocław91250.001010100.001191.6751.7051.70000.00004379.200013.000.000
Prague Lions9000.001250.00266.6735.9035.9011313.0000000.00000.009.200
Paris Musketeers911100.002366.6700.0042.4042.4012121.000034314.300018.009.500
Barcelona Dragons9010.00000.0000.0038.4038.40712618.00002199.500021.0014.300
Stuttgart Surge911100.0091181.82646.1535.7035.7022814.0000155.000039.2042.500
Milano Seamen92540.0033100.00466.6725.0025.00519639.200028542.500114.005.000
Cologne Centurions9010.00010.00133.3336.5036.5048020.00003268.700025.0035.500
Hamburg Sea Devils911100.0011100.0000.0040.7040.7025025.000027135.500120.008.700
Fehérvár Enthroners9000.00000.0000.0037.8037.80711716.700030-1.300413.0014.000
Frankfurt Galaxy933100.0055100.00111.1143.2043.2011313.000022814.000016.70-1.300
Helvetic Guards9000.00010.002100.0041.0041.0048822.0000111.00000.0018.300
Munich Ravens911100.002540.00342.8636.0036.00000.000035518.300022.001.000
Frankfurt Galaxy1133100.001250.00116.6741.8041.8023115.500011717.000029.2011.000
Cologne Centurions111250.00000.00133.3343.2043.20411729.200011111.000015.5017.000
Helvetic Guards11000.0022100.00266.6738.0038.0059619.2000000.00000.0025.000
Raiders Tirol113475.0011100.0000.0033.0033.00000.0000410025.000019.200.000
Milano Seamen1122100.003475.00571.4327.4027.40510621.200011919.000029.0010.500
Barcelona Dragons11000.0044100.0000.0036.2036.2025829.000044210.500021.2019.000
Hamburg Sea Devils1111100.00010.0000.0042.5042.5025226.0000199.000033.006.300
Rhein Fire11000.004666.67466.6735.0035.0039933.00013196.300026.009.000
Munich Ravens1122100.002450.00228.5736.0036.0013030.0000155.000018.200.000
Stuttgart Surge1111100.003475.00466.6738.0038.0059118.2000000.000030.005.000
Prague Lions11000.0011100.0000.0032.4032.4034715.700011616.000017.002.500
Berlin Thunder11000.004580.00457.1434.0034.0023417.00004102.500015.7016.000
Vienna Vikings11010.0022100.0000.0036.3036.3038528.300023618.000019.7013.300
Panthers Wrocław1133100.0011100.0000.0044.4044.4035919.700034013.300028.3018.000
Berlin Thunder12010.00020.00133.3339.3039.3036622.000078111.600022.50-0.500
Panthers Wrocław1211100.00020.0000.0039.0039.0024522.500020-0.500122.0011.600
Fehérvár Enthroners12000.0011100.0000.0036.8036.8025025.0000000.000024.0013.000
Prague Lions1211100.00000.0000.0032.0032.0024824.000011313.000025.000.000
Raiders Tirol12010.0011100.0000.0033.2033.2014040.000022311.500027.000.000
Vienna Vikings12020.001250.00266.6731.5031.5025427.0000000.000040.0011.500
Stuttgart Surge121250.0044100.006100.0040.3040.3059619.20003279.00000.000.000
Barcelona Dragons1211100.001250.0000.0043.0043.00000.0000000.000019.209.000
Milano Seamen12000.0022100.00133.3345.3045.30520440.8001000.000026.0017.000
Frankfurt Galaxy1222100.005771.43550.0051.0051.0012626.000035117.000040.800.000
Paris Musketeers12000.001250.0000.0036.7036.70511723.400011919.000021.607.700
Hamburg Sea Devils122450.001250.0000.0058.0058.00510821.60003237.700023.4019.000
Rhein Fire12000.006875.00990.0043.0043.00519138.2000100.00000.009.000
Munich Ravens1233100.0022100.0000.0041.0041.00000.0000199.000038.200.000
Barcelona Dragons1311100.00000.0000.0039.9039.90714120.100022814.000018.703.800
Paris Musketeers1311100.001425.00112.5048.5048.5035618.70004153.800020.1014.000
Fehérvár Enthroners13010.00010.0000.0044.0044.0045814.5000000.000031.0019.000
Vienna Vikings13000.001250.0000.0033.4033.4013131.000011919.000014.500.000
Munich Ravens13000.006785.71225.0050.0050.00000.0000000.000043.3030.000
Milano Seamen1311100.00020.005100.000.000.00313043.300013030.00000.000.000
Stuttgart Surge1322100.002540.00571.4325.8025.8035819.3000000.000028.0012.500
Raiders Tirol13010.00010.0000.0044.5044.5012828.000022512.500019.300.000
Frankfurt Galaxy1333100.0022100.00350.0042.1042.1011818.00004389.500028.709.800
Hamburg Sea Devils13000.0011100.00266.6737.4037.4038628.70004399.800018.009.500
Prague Lions1311100.00010.00266.6735.0035.0057414.8000000.000027.002.500
Cologne Centurions1311100.002540.00228.5734.0034.0012727.0000252.500014.800.000
Rhein Fire13000.005683.33457.1443.5043.5012626.000047218.000013.3022.000
Helvetic Guards1311100.0022100.00480.0037.0037.0034013.300012222.000026.0018.000
Raiders Tirol1411100.0011100.0000.0041.0041.0025628.000055911.800059.000.000
Milano Seamen1411100.00020.00360.0043.0043.00529559.0002000.000028.0011.800
Barcelona Dragons14010.00000.0000.0033.8033.80611018.3000000.000022.0010.500
Munich Ravens14000.007887.50333.3357.0057.0012222.000022110.500018.300.000
Cologne Centurions14000.00000.00266.6737.4037.40612420.7000000.000014.0025.000
Paris Musketeers14000.002450.0000.0047.0047.0011414.000012525.000020.700.000
Hamburg Sea Devils143475.0011100.0000.0037.5037.5024522.50004389.500017.0018.000
Berlin Thunder1411100.002366.67360.0024.8024.8046817.000023618.000022.509.500
Helvetic Guards14000.001333.3300.0034.4034.40718426.300022110.500024.8020.500
Stuttgart Surge14000.005771.43112.5042.4042.4049924.800024120.500126.3010.500
Panthers Wrocław14000.003475.00233.3336.7036.7011717.00003175.700028.506.000
Fehérvár Enthroners14000.00000.0000.0035.3035.3025728.50002126.000017.005.700
Rhein Fire14000.006785.71450.0038.0038.00410125.2000144.000029.006.000
Frankfurt Galaxy1411100.0055100.00228.5750.0050.00411629.0000166.000025.204.000
Vienna Vikings1411100.006785.71333.3347.5047.5038428.0000351.700014.300.000
Prague Lions1411100.00010.00125.0035.6035.6068614.3000000.000028.001.700
Berlin Thunder1511100.00000.0000.0043.6043.6037224.000045714.200025.5023.500
Frankfurt Galaxy15010.002366.67125.0033.9033.9025125.500049423.500024.0014.200
Panthers Wrocław15010.0022100.00133.3342.3042.3025728.500023316.500059.505.000
Stuttgart Surge151250.004580.00571.4339.7039.70211959.50014205.000028.5016.500
Stuttgart Surge16000.002540.00457.1446.5046.5036822.7000000.000040.0030.000
Vienna Vikings1622100.0033100.00228.5744.7044.70312040.000013030.000022.700.000
Frankfurt Galaxy1633100.0022100.00233.3332.0032.0046817.000012121.000025.8010.000
Rhein Fire16000.0066100.00114.2942.2042.20410325.800033010.000017.0021.000
Stuttgart Surge17000.00020.00116.6735.0035.0024321.5000000.000031.3012.000
Rhein Fire1722100.005771.43550.0047.0047.0039431.300011212.000021.500.000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedFGMField Goals MadeFGAField Goals Attempted
FG%Field Goal PercentageXPMExtra Points MadeXPAExtra Points Attempted
XP%Extra Point PercentageTBTouchbacksTB%Touchback Percentage
PUNT AVGPunt AverageNET PUNTNet Punting AverageKRKick Returns
KR YDSKick Return YardsKR AVGKick Return AverageKR LNGLongest Kick Return
KR TDKick Return TouchdownsPRPunt ReturnsPR YDSPunt Return Yards
PR AVGPunt Return AveragePR LNGLongest Punt ReturnPR TDPunt Return Touchdowns
KR AVG ALWKick Return Average AllowedPR AVG ALWPunt Return Average AllowedST TKLSpecial-Teams Tackles