Team Rushing Offense Game

TeamWKATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Berlin Thunder10612.961.00316
Fehérvár Enthroners10902.990.00323
Hamburg Sea Devils10853.785.01114
Panthers Wrocław10913.191.00105
Helvetic Guards10753.475.00004
Barcelona Dragons10311.831.00111
Paris Musketeers101304.6130.003110
Cologne Centurions10613.261.00312
Frankfurt Galaxy101214.7121.00205
Rhein Fire10982.898.02007
Leipzig Kings10341.534.00224
Prague Lions101333.6133.01229
Raiders Tirol10221.522.00110
Munich Ravens102137.9213.011110
Barcelona Dragons201104.6110.02109
Milano Seamen20543.954.00113
Cologne Centurions20953.095.00416
Prague Lions20241.324.00311
Frankfurt Galaxy202166.4216.040012
Fehérvár Enthroners20572.457.01001
Stuttgart Surge20842.884.01215
Paris Musketeers20723.372.00114
Panthers Wrocław202205.2220.021013
Leipzig Kings201924.8192.013212
Raiders Tirol201606.4160.01318
Helvetic Guards20251.525.00001
Rhein Fire20723.472.00005
Hamburg Sea Devils20622.862.00115
Vienna Vikings201455.0145.01006
Berlin Thunder201253.9125.01118
Barcelona Dragons30352.335.00103
Raiders Tirol301586.9158.021012
Fehérvár Enthroners302076.5207.011010
Leipzig Kings301685.8168.030011
Hamburg Sea Devils30832.883.03114
Cologne Centurions30281.628.00113
Prague Lions30813.281.01103
Vienna Vikings303207.6320.052120
Milano Seamen30912.891.00308
Stuttgart Surge302346.3234.022014
Munich Ravens301053.9105.00007
Helvetic Guards301215.8121.01105
Panthers Wrocław302516.8251.010011
Berlin Thunder301183.4118.01227
Paris Musketeers301336.0133.02206
Rhein Fire30743.474.00314
Fehérvár Enthroners401153.3115.01105
Panthers Wrocław401614.2161.02209
Leipzig Kings40160.716.01223
Vienna Vikings402506.6250.030016
Munich Ravens402096.3209.032012
Barcelona Dragons40131.213.01323
Paris Musketeers401013.4101.01116
Frankfurt Galaxy40622.562.01324
Berlin Thunder40160.816.00113
Hamburg Sea Devils401525.1152.01117
Helvetic Guards40211.121.00211
Milano Seamen401003.4100.00215
Raiders Tirol40422.542.00111
Stuttgart Surge401304.1130.00227
Rhein Fire401133.6113.00408
Cologne Centurions40322.732.00333
Cologne Centurions50692.869.01113
Frankfurt Galaxy501063.8106.03114
Hamburg Sea Devils50392.239.00003
Paris Musketeers50281.628.00204
Helvetic Guards50712.571.00102
Rhein Fire501604.8160.02209
Berlin Thunder50462.346.01002
Leipzig Kings501164.0116.00114
Milano Seamen50464.646.00113
Raiders Tirol501757.0175.02008
Prague Lions502515.5251.032115
Panthers Wrocław501285.6128.01105
Stuttgart Surge50973.697.02005
Munich Ravens501053.5105.01007
Vienna Vikings502537.7253.055314
Fehérvár Enthroners50802.480.01004
Frankfurt Galaxy60642.564.01105
Milano Seamen60373.437.00002
Fehérvár Enthroners601203.9120.01425
Berlin Thunder60863.986.00104
Munich Ravens601267.4126.00106
Rhein Fire602367.4236.020010
Panthers Wrocław60502.850.00112
Hamburg Sea Devils602926.3292.021118
Paris Musketeers601445.0144.00217
Stuttgart Surge60873.387.01005
Vienna Vikings601445.8144.01106
Raiders Tirol601115.6111.00007
Panthers Wrocław701117.9111.02324
Vienna Vikings702004.2200.020015
Raiders Tirol70842.984.01416
Barcelona Dragons70993.799.00224
Berlin Thunder70542.654.01843
Prague Lions701042.8104.00213
Hamburg Sea Devils701032.9103.00224
Frankfurt Galaxy70321.432.00205
Milano Seamen702666.0266.051013
Munich Ravens701948.1194.021112
Rhein Fire70884.488.00005
Paris Musketeers701185.4118.01008
Stuttgart Surge701284.4128.00328
Helvetic Guards701513.9151.02008
Berlin Thunder80311.831.00511
Vienna Vikings801413.7141.01006
Munich Ravens801374.6137.01007
Raiders Tirol80512.251.00211
Barcelona Dragons801424.3142.01109
Stuttgart Surge801715.2171.032112
Cologne Centurions801092.9109.00217
Rhein Fire801175.3117.03108
Frankfurt Galaxy80433.343.00112
Paris Musketeers801466.3146.012110
Milano Seamen801453.2145.01218
Helvetic Guards80823.982.01005
Panthers Wrocław902926.5292.041012
Prague Lions90994.199.01103
Paris Musketeers901495.1149.032011
Barcelona Dragons901335.8133.00208
Stuttgart Surge90642.764.04006
Milano Seamen90753.975.00005
Cologne Centurions90292.929.00112
Hamburg Sea Devils90412.441.00222
Fehérvár Enthroners901142.5114.00527
Frankfurt Galaxy90271.227.00002
Helvetic Guards90853.385.00009
Munich Ravens901626.2162.03207
Frankfurt Galaxy1101044.5104.00324
Cologne Centurions110432.343.00002
Helvetic Guards110784.378.00213
Raiders Tirol1101193.2119.01214
Milano Seamen110722.972.01406
Barcelona Dragons1101567.1156.02119
Hamburg Sea Devils110994.199.00003
Rhein Fire1101526.6152.02116
Munich Ravens1101944.8194.032014
Stuttgart Surge1101457.6145.02209
Prague Lions110653.065.01203
Berlin Thunder1101013.9101.02117
Vienna Vikings1101033.8103.01107
Panthers Wrocław1101052.6105.01207
Berlin Thunder120583.458.00313
Panthers Wrocław120982.998.00105
Fehérvár Enthroners1201354.1135.02319
Prague Lions120682.668.00215
Raiders Tirol1201325.3132.01009
Vienna Vikings1201164.1116.01107
Stuttgart Surge1202014.8201.020011
Barcelona Dragons120241.824.00001
Milano Seamen120190.719.00116
Frankfurt Galaxy1201715.9171.02207
Paris Musketeers1201134.7113.01219
Hamburg Sea Devils120421.842.00003
Rhein Fire12023910.4239.020013
Munich Ravens120523.552.00113
Barcelona Dragons130983.498.00114
Paris Musketeers1301926.4192.02117
Fehérvár Enthroners130401.740.01106
Vienna Vikings130893.489.02104
Munich Ravens13025210.1252.041113
Milano Seamen1301645.7164.013313
Stuttgart Surge1301293.4129.04008
Raiders Tirol1301254.8125.02109
Frankfurt Galaxy130812.981.01213
Hamburg Sea Devils1301004.2100.01005
Prague Lions130844.084.01106
Cologne Centurions1301999.9199.03007
Rhein Fire1301776.1177.01009
Helvetic Guards130211.421.01315
Raiders Tirol1401995.1199.023313
Milano Seamen140201.420.00002
Barcelona Dragons140483.248.00111
Munich Ravens1402588.6258.041011
Cologne Centurions140453.545.00213
Paris Musketeers1401565.2156.02109
Hamburg Sea Devils1401184.4118.00229
Berlin Thunder140201.220.01304
Helvetic Guards140292.129.01323
Stuttgart Surge1401373.7137.02328
Panthers Wrocław1401934.6193.03109
Fehérvár Enthroners140793.679.01335
Rhein Fire1402306.1230.031113
Frankfurt Galaxy140621.862.02105
Vienna Vikings1402748.6274.051014
Prague Lions140682.768.01105
Berlin Thunder150411.441.00104
Frankfurt Galaxy150331.433.00114
Panthers Wrocław1501506.0150.01204
Stuttgart Surge1501304.1130.01009
Stuttgart Surge1601394.6139.014210
Vienna Vikings1601915.0191.003211
Frankfurt Galaxy160483.048.01102
Rhein Fire1601726.6172.02009
Stuttgart Surge170864.186.01213
Rhein Fire1701243.9124.01007

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs