Run-Pass Ratio

Overall play distribution between run and pass and total attempts by play type.

TeamPLAYSRUSH ATTRUSH%PASS ATTPASS%
Stuttgart Surge94145748.648451.4
Rhein Fire84438745.945754.1
Frankfurt Galaxy83835242.048658.0
Milano Seamen81630136.951563.1
Paris Musketeers74830640.944259.1
Munich Ravens74032443.841656.2
Vienna Vikings73940454.733545.3
Raiders Tirol72830441.842458.2
Hamburg Sea Devils71232044.939255.1
Berlin Thunder70827939.442960.6
Panthers Wrocław69238856.130443.9
Barcelona Dragons63722935.940864.1
Cologne Centurions60320433.839966.2
Fehérvár Enthroners59331152.428247.6
Prague Lions57028149.328950.7
Helvetic Guards33300.0333100.0
Leipzig Kings11800.0118100.0

Abbreviations

PLAYSPlaysRUSH ATTRushing AttemptsRUSH%Rush Play Percentage
PASS ATTPassing AttemptsPASS%Pass Play Percentage