Player Receiving Season

PlayerTeamGPTGTRECYDSYDS/RLNGTDFDCTH%YDS/GFUMFL20+40+20+ TD40+ TDYACYAC/RAIR YDSADOT
M. CastleMUC129797158016.2994170100.00131.6700000000.0000.00
D. Stewart Jr.SRG119191129814.2655110100.00118.0000000000.0000.00
R. HornFGY147777111714.515390100.0079.7900000000.0000.00
L. GeyerSRG155959103917.6178100100.0069.2700000000.0000.00
Y. MayrSRG146666101215.337450100.0072.2900000000.0000.00
A. MahoungouRHF116363101116.0550110100.0091.9100000000.0000.00
H. KwofieRHF126060100816.8048150100.0084.0000000000.0000.00
R. WilzeckBTH12616195915.726370100.0079.9200000000.0000.00
M. StanleyHSD12676792713.846590100.0077.2500000000.0000.00
T. TateWPA9393989522.9575160100.0099.4400000000.0000.00
A. JacksonBTH11676788613.2265150100.0080.5500000000.0000.00
K. SweetPAR12767683911.047070100.0069.9200000000.0000.00
J. ConstantMIL8656582312.665930100.00102.8800000000.0000.00
J. CalderonMIL12424280819.246580100.0067.3300000000.0000.00
J. McClamRAI8616178812.927280100.0098.5000000000.0000.00
P. HaunRAI11484876615.967090100.0069.6400000000.0000.00
W. CarrVIK9404075018.756160100.0083.3300000000.0000.00
N. StrahmannFGY14525272113.877090100.0051.5000000000.0000.00
M. RutschMUC1276767089.323230100.0059.0000000000.0000.00
J. BouahVIK10525268113.106460100.0068.1000000000.0000.00
T. LandströmBDR11474767014.264270100.0060.9100000000.0000.00
F. BierbaumerVIK10404062415.603460100.0062.4000000000.0000.00
A. Botella MPAR12585861910.674580100.0051.5800000000.0000.00
R. BertellinPAR10404060815.205750100.0060.8000000000.0000.00
N. RobitailleRHF5343459017.354960100.00118.0000000000.0000.00
W. PattersonRHF7343456916.745460100.0081.2900000000.0000.00
T. RobinsonCCE1058585659.743580100.0056.5000000000.0000.00
J. JohnstonBDR6444454312.343820100.0090.5000000000.0000.00
S. NacitaHVM8484854111.274920100.0067.6200000000.0000.00
M. SchneiderRAI12434352312.164340100.0043.5800000000.0000.00
J. Madin CerezoHSD10404049412.355340100.0049.4000000000.0000.00
B. MauHSD12393948812.516220100.0040.6700000000.0000.00
L. ReglerFGY11373747512.844070100.0043.1800000000.0000.00
M. ZimmermannBTH1046464399.544030100.0043.9000000000.0000.00
B. PluENT9272742215.638430100.0046.8900000000.0000.00
T. Martin Jr.ENT4303041213.734210100.00103.0000000000.0000.00
K. JaszewskiWPA8282839814.216840100.0049.7500000000.0000.00
R. KalousVIK11383839310.343810100.0035.7300000000.0000.00
P.-Y. DayresHVM6313138012.263540100.0063.3300000000.0000.00
K. MwambaFGY11282836913.185220100.0033.5500000000.0000.00
C. SowPAR8242436815.334520100.0046.0000000000.0000.00
J. TorredediaBDR8323236011.254630100.0045.0000000000.0000.00
T. SeckMIL836363569.896020100.0044.5000000000.0000.00
T. OyewoMUC11333333710.216010100.0030.6400000000.0000.00
P. LenhardtCCE9333333210.064420100.0036.8900000000.0000.00
N. TóthENT9262632912.654620100.0036.5600000000.0000.00
A. PlatzgummerRAI10303032710.905520100.0032.7000000000.0000.00
F. LarosePAR6252532312.924140100.0053.8300000000.0000.00
V. McDonaldBDR5222231014.094010100.0062.0000000000.0000.00
J. GriffinENT5222230513.866230100.0061.0000000000.0000.00
V. WhartonPRG4212129614.106720100.0074.0000000000.0000.00
B. NunnellySRG630302709.005130100.0045.0000000000.0000.00
J. LoercksRHF10232326911.704340100.0026.9000000000.0000.00
S. McshaneLK5202025612.806020100.0051.2000000000.0000.00
N. SchumannBTH9181825314.065150100.0028.1100000000.0000.00
B. FroehlichCCE927272509.265710100.0027.7800000000.0000.00
L. KadlecPRG7191924512.897010100.0035.0000000000.0000.00
D. BrzozowskiWPA1028282438.683610100.0024.3000000000.0000.00
B. KouandaBTH929292418.312710100.0026.7800000000.0000.00
R. CernudaBDR8222223810.826330100.0029.7500000000.0000.00
L. BassiMIL5202023611.808720100.0047.2000000000.0000.00
J. SchlesingerRHF8202023011.503160100.0028.7500000000.0000.00
L. FranchiMIL5181823012.782920100.0046.0000000000.0000.00
L. VeluireHVM5202022411.206600100.0044.8000000000.0000.00
J. SchuetzVIK27721630.866430100.00108.0000000000.0000.00
T. BonattiRAI1226262148.232500100.0017.8300000000.0000.00
J. von RenesseFGY8161621013.124620100.0026.2500000000.0000.00
M. KrupaWPA7171719711.594710100.0028.1400000000.0000.00
A. KhalifeMIL928281967.001940100.0021.7800000000.0000.00
M. PoodaMIL8181819310.727700100.0024.1200000000.0000.00
J. KruseHSD10161619011.885910100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
G. ToongaRHF6121217914.923620100.0029.8300000000.0000.00
A. GrodeckiWPA6151517611.733920100.0029.3300000000.0000.00
J. JanotaPRG924241747.253610100.0019.3300000000.0000.00
J. WalterLK5131316312.542200100.0032.6000000000.0000.00
I. LamamraMIL922221627.361700100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
H. TekedamPAR5111116114.644040100.0032.2000000000.0000.00
S. KendusRHF10141416011.433610100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
T. FischbachFGY920201577.854000100.0017.4400000000.0000.00
M. CebotaruMIL6111115714.272710100.0026.1700000000.0000.00
G. AmelnCCE923231506.522200100.0016.6700000000.0000.00
J. NowakMUC6141414910.643810100.0024.8300000000.0000.00
P. OkonkwoMUC4101014714.704400100.0036.7500000000.0000.00
L. WinterLK3111114613.275020100.0048.6700000000.0000.00
N. KarnikPRG4101014614.603600100.0036.5000000000.0000.00
A. MontonBDR1123231426.173010100.0012.9100000000.0000.00
A. SerraMIL6131314110.852410100.0023.5000000000.0000.00
A. FiammenghiMIL6111114012.734410100.0023.3300000000.0000.00
N. SchummFGY1116161368.501800100.0012.3600000000.0000.00
L. BenedekENT5101013613.603400100.0027.2000000000.0000.00
K. JaszweskiWPA3121213511.253200100.0045.0000000000.0000.00
F. LengauerSRG814141329.431920100.0016.5000000000.0000.00
P. SteigerwaldSRG8111112711.552840100.0015.8800000000.0000.00
K. MirandaPRG418181256.942100100.0031.2500000000.0000.00
M. SchachermayrVIK714141248.861900100.0017.7100000000.0000.00
V. RoedigerCCE4111112111.003200100.0030.2500000000.0000.00
S. DraganMUC48811614.503410100.0029.0000000000.0000.00
S. KurrerMUC46611519.175510100.0028.7500000000.0000.00
J. HaasSRG813131148.772420100.0014.2500000000.0000.00
A. JallaiHVM38811013.753100100.0036.6700000000.0000.00
A. PachecoBDR4101010910.903200100.0027.2500000000.0000.00
J. AlexandrePAR613131078.232110100.0017.8300000000.0000.00
Ti. AlbrechtHSD69910611.782810100.0017.6700000000.0000.00
R. HarveyHVM512121058.751600100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
T. StueweLK37710515.003000100.0035.0000000000.0000.00
J. RodneyMUC35510420.806910100.0034.6700000000.0000.00
R. WeberRAI4101010210.201900100.0025.5000000000.0000.00
J. MichaelsenHSD61414956.793310100.0015.8300000000.0000.00
J. SandersMUC3559218.405400100.0030.6700000000.0000.00
A. FrischCCE41414906.431900100.0022.5000000000.0000.00
B. DziedzicWPA6778912.711900100.0014.8300000000.0000.00
R. AkhlaghiCCE41010848.401900100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
W. ZiebaWPA61212836.921500100.0013.8300000000.0000.00
T. SchulzBTH81616825.121810100.0010.2500000000.0000.00
M. MalkiMUC71010828.201710100.0011.7100000000.0000.00
T. SidneyRAI41111817.362910100.0020.2500000000.0000.00
M. SuchýPRG81212806.672100100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
M. SiemssenCCE299798.782600100.0039.5000000000.0000.00
L. RehderHSD61313735.621200100.0012.1700000000.0000.00
S. FortesPAR4557314.602000100.0018.2500000000.0000.00
J. NeugebauerRHF3447218.003300100.0024.0000000000.0000.00
A. MintonSRG688718.882710100.0011.8300000000.0000.00
E. MolinaBDR71010696.902400100.009.8600000000.0000.00
L. Harting C.HSD3556813.602400100.0022.6700000000.0000.00
K. HunterSRG4446817.003200100.0017.0000000000.0000.00
H. SchwarzFGY3446516.252800100.0021.6700000000.0000.00
N. KhandarSRG4666210.331700100.0015.5000000000.0000.00
M. MészárosENT2336020.003300100.0030.0000000000.0000.00
L. AnzenederMUC388597.381100100.0019.6700000000.0000.00
B. LangLK2335919.672700100.0029.5000000000.0000.00
L. SalvoMUC81212584.831420100.007.2500000000.0000.00
D. BurrellLK1115656.005610100.0056.0000000000.0000.00
F. ManokaRHF1445413.502220100.0054.0000000000.0000.00
M. MozzanicaMIL2335217.332610100.0026.0000000000.0000.00
F. AppeltHSD566518.501500100.0010.2000000000.0000.00
M. PalinBDR1335117.002510100.0051.0000000000.0000.00
J. WilhelmCCE377507.141500100.0016.6700000000.0000.00
L. KustererRHF266508.331000100.0025.0000000000.0000.00
A. BahRHF2335016.673600100.0025.0000000000.0000.00
M. RothenburgBTH355499.801600100.0016.3300000000.0000.00
E. DrossardBTH3444812.002600100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
N. KaufmanFGY2444711.753520100.0023.5000000000.0000.00
S. ShannonFGY488465.752000100.0011.5000000000.0000.00
T. RabensteinerRAI455469.201100100.0011.5000000000.0000.00
L. HaslwanterRAI788455.621000100.006.4300000000.0000.00
P. PoetschRHF666457.501640100.007.5000000000.0000.00
K. WedderburnCCE2444511.251900100.0022.5000000000.0000.00
D. BenderWPA1334414.672810100.0044.0000000000.0000.00
E. MadarasENT577426.001110100.008.4000000000.0000.00
M. BoehringerSRG166427.001100100.0042.0000000000.0000.00
D. MartyHVM255418.201700100.0020.5000000000.0000.00
T. SauerlandRHF4444110.252030100.0010.2500000000.0000.00
C. SlaterHSD2334013.332100100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
A. NicaultPRG244399.751210100.0019.5000000000.0000.00
A. FiedlerHVM344399.752200100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
R. FreyVIK2333913.001910100.0019.5000000000.0000.00
Y. BinnerBTH444379.251500100.009.2500000000.0000.00
S. PlatzgummerRAI266355.832200100.0017.5000000000.0000.00
F. EichhornRHF455357.001120100.008.7500000000.0000.00
Al. FrischCCE344358.751400100.0011.6700000000.0000.00
N. BaeumerLK3333511.671610100.0011.6700000000.0000.00
M. RiedingerMUC2333511.672810100.0017.5000000000.0000.00
D. HlavácekPRG41010343.401300100.008.5000000000.0000.00
J. ClarkRHF3333411.332600100.0011.3300000000.0000.00
F. WeganVIK455336.601010100.008.2500000000.0000.00
S. HomadiHSD555336.601500100.006.6000000000.0000.00
L. BorosENT144338.251800100.0033.0000000000.0000.00
B. ButlerPRG2223316.503010100.0016.5000000000.0000.00
T. HagerHVM244317.753200100.0015.5000000000.0000.00
M. GoszczynskiWPA1333010.001510100.0030.0000000000.0000.00
K. Doyle JrENT1113030.003010100.0030.0000000000.0000.00
K. RathonyiENT588283.50900100.005.6000000000.0000.00
E. RabinSRG233289.332510100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
A. WiesigstraucBTH455275.401200100.006.7500000000.0000.00
A. BraunspergerMUC133279.001620100.0027.0000000000.0000.00
Z. BendjabouFGY344266.501100100.008.6700000000.0000.00
K. KotlarzWPA333258.331300100.008.3300000000.0000.00
F. AbfalterRAI233248.001300100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
S. AliMIL1112424.002400100.0024.0000000000.0000.00
L. SaguéBDR233237.671200100.0011.5000000000.0000.00
K. FiedziukWPA2222311.501810100.0011.5000000000.0000.00
D. RennichRHF344225.501500100.007.3300000000.0000.00
J. NovoberdalijCCE2222211.001200100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
L. NawrockiCCE255214.20700100.0010.5000000000.0000.00
J. BofundaPAR244215.251100100.0010.5000000000.0000.00
D. BurrellMIL2222110.501610100.0010.5000000000.0000.00
M. SchaberlRAI2222110.501200100.0010.5000000000.0000.00
K. WojtaVIK1112121.002100100.0021.0000000000.0000.00
M. WojakiewiczWPA344205.001600100.006.6700000000.0000.00
I. MbunguHVM233206.67900100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
M. HachenbergFGY2222010.001400100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
A. RoboSRG2222010.001100100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
M. SchlapbachHVM1112020.002000100.0020.0000000000.0000.00
C. SotturaMIL122199.501500100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
K. HorváthENT122199.501000100.0019.0000000000.0000.00
K. PajarinenVIK455183.60700100.004.5000000000.0000.00
M. HavelkaPRG255183.601200100.009.0000000000.0000.00
M. SteinHVM233186.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
K. NosowWPA122189.00900100.0018.0000000000.0000.00
P. PasqualiniSRG244174.251600100.008.5000000000.0000.00
T. StirnimannHVM333175.671000100.005.6700000000.0000.00
N. KoehlerBTH233175.67800100.008.5000000000.0000.00
G. CalonegoHVM122168.001000100.0016.0000000000.0000.00
D. GfellerHVM222168.001200100.008.0000000000.0000.00
K. Hike Jr.HVM133155.001000100.0015.0000000000.0000.00
N. AarassCCE222157.501400100.007.5000000000.0000.00
P. SevecekPRG222157.50800100.007.5000000000.0000.00
L. CarstensenLK122147.001100100.0014.0000000000.0000.00
T. AlexanderRHF1111313.001300100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
M. SchmahelVIK1111313.001300100.0013.0000000000.0000.00
J. AguemonPAR222126.001100100.006.0000000000.0000.00
T. NobleHVM222126.001600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
87PRG122126.00900100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
J. HeuckHSD1111212.001200100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
L. TóthENT1111212.001200100.0012.0000000000.0000.00
M. BakerLK333113.671000100.003.6700000000.0000.00
B. BofendaCCE233113.67600100.005.5000000000.0000.00
F. AndrisanVIK1111111.001100100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
D. MarshallMIL1111111.001100100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
R. SeeberRAI1111111.001100100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
E. EckerstorferVIK1111111.001100100.0011.0000000000.0000.00
L. MaseroBDR1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
T. FieldsPRG1111010.001000100.0010.0000000000.0000.00
S. FriedliHVM34492.25400100.003.0000000000.0000.00
W. JamesWPA12294.50700100.009.0000000000.0000.00
S. DelavalPAR11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
D. SchoenetVIK11199.00900100.009.0000000000.0000.00
N. OssohouWPA22284.00500100.004.0000000000.0000.00
F. ReitterRAI11188.00800100.008.0000000000.0000.00
L. AssemianMIL23372.33600100.003.5000000000.0000.00
X. BaudrazHVM11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
N. RabitschVIK11177.00700100.007.0000000000.0000.00
G. SantagostinoMIL22263.001200100.003.0000000000.0000.00
L. BianchiHVM22263.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
V. KolarPRG12263.00800100.006.0000000000.0000.00
L. WiegandRHF11166.00610100.006.0000000000.0000.00
R. ValíkPRG11166.00600100.006.0000000000.0000.00
M. PattersonFGY11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
B. CamaraPAR11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
D. GrafCCE11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
M. KonateHSD11155.00500100.005.0000000000.0000.00
S. Oram-JonesPRG22242.00400100.002.0000000000.0000.00
S. YepmoPAR11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
Y. RajiRHF11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
L. HelmFGY11144.00400100.004.0000000000.0000.00
P. DubravecVIK11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
A. NicaultPAR11133.00300100.003.0000000000.0000.00
D. TanwaniCCE35520.40200100.000.6700000000.0000.00
G. DePauliRHF11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
C. ManciniMIL11122.00200100.002.0000000000.0000.00
L. FaschianSRG12210.50110100.001.0000000000.0000.00
O. BahrLK11111.00100100.001.0000000000.0000.00
C. Bailey Jr.HVM12200.00100100.000.0000000000.0000.00
D. AdomCCE233-2-0.67200100.00-1.0000000000.0000.00

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedTGTTargetsRECReceptions
YDSYardsYDS/RYards per ReceptionLNGLongest
TDTouchdownsFDFirst DownsCTH%Catch Percentage
YDS/GYards per GameFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards
40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsYACYards After CatchYAC/RYards After Catch per Reception
AIR YDSAir YardsaDOTAverage Depth of Target