Team Scoring Season

TeamGPPTSPTS/GTDFGMXPM2PT2PASFTYPTS Q1PTS Q2PTS Q3PTS Q4Q1 ALWQ2 ALWQ3 ALWQ4 ALW
Hamburg Sea Devils1445832.715019490009914210010849631664
Raiders Tirol1342532.6958936000133136718563796442
Vienna Vikings1441829.86521424000881209611444735762
Frankfurt Galaxy1238632.17481832000421401009855874659
Barcelona Dragons1337628.92469390001051436266496047108
Rhein Fire1234728.9241112400061124867668698493
Berlin Thunder1232126.7537181700075107587582737651
Cologne Centurions1230125.084121900078697183122150100101
Panthers Wrocław1228723.923441700074904677441007280
Leipzig Kings1224220.1731715000536181479612052102
Istanbul Rams1221017.50241014000415049679118113190
Stuttgart Surge121139.421287000234212361091698780

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTSPointsPTS/GPoints per Game
TDTouchdownsFGMField Goals MadeXPMExtra Points Made
2PTTwo-Point Conversions2PATwo-Point Conversion AttemptsSFTYSafeties
PTS Q1Points — 1st QuarterPTS Q2Points — 2nd QuarterPTS Q3Points — 3rd Quarter
PTS Q4Points — 4th QuarterQ1 ALWPoints Allowed — 1st QuarterQ2 ALWPoints Allowed — 2nd Quarter
Q3 ALWPoints Allowed — 3rd QuarterQ4 ALWPoints Allowed — 4th Quarter