Team Rushing Offense Season

TeamGPATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Hamburg Sea Devils1453324984.69178.433219140
Vienna Vikings1441419544.72139.57231360
Raiders Tirol1334617335.01133.31251060
Berlin Thunder1238516164.20134.671626200
Rhein Fire1232613934.27116.08825120
Frankfurt Galaxy1231313044.17108.67151680
Istanbul Rams1233011993.6399.92823140
Panthers Wrocław1228411634.1096.92920100
Leipzig Kings1231111443.6895.33816120
Barcelona Dragons1326210474.0080.5481670
Cologne Centurions122809323.3377.67619130
Stuttgart Surge123238852.7473.75623120

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs