Team Rushing Offense Game

TeamWKATTYDSYDS/AYDS/GTDFUMFL1ST
Istanbul Rams224532.253.00210
Berlin Thunder2371704.6170.03110
Raiders Tirol2271887.0188.04000
Cologne Centurions224662.866.02000
Barcelona Dragons2211487.0148.00210
Hamburg Sea Devils2421493.5149.02110
Frankfurt Galaxy224763.276.00200
Vienna Vikings229983.498.01200
Rhein Fire2301615.4161.01100
Leipzig Kings225913.691.01320
Panthers Wrocław2311033.3103.01320
Stuttgart Surge226993.899.01110
Cologne Centurions325542.254.01000
Barcelona Dragons318412.341.00200
Hamburg Sea Devils3332296.9229.02330
Leipzig Kings326301.230.00000
Berlin Thunder3301565.2156.02100
Raiders Tirol322773.577.01220
Istanbul Rams316563.556.00330
Rhein Fire331923.092.01100
Stuttgart Surge320211.021.00200
Vienna Vikings3372316.2231.04000
Panthers Wrocław3301023.4102.01320
Frankfurt Galaxy3291073.7107.02110
Frankfurt Galaxy4341955.7195.03210
Cologne Centurions4331273.8127.00110
Vienna Vikings4211346.4134.04000
Istanbul Rams416120.812.00530
Barcelona Dragons415553.755.00000
Rhein Fire4382075.4207.01400
Hamburg Sea Devils4371614.4161.01220
Panthers Wrocław419633.363.00110
Leipzig Kings433862.686.00000
Berlin Thunder4321554.8155.01330
Raiders Tirol4301414.7141.03000
Stuttgart Surge424170.717.00000
Berlin Thunder5392245.7224.01110
Cologne Centurions516513.251.00110
Istanbul Rams523954.195.00300
Barcelona Dragons526973.797.02210
Frankfurt Galaxy516644.064.00110
Raiders Tirol5361734.8173.01000
Panthers Wrocław524612.561.01000
Vienna Vikings5271676.2167.00000
Rhein Fire5271314.9131.00430
Hamburg Sea Devils5402847.1284.05220
Stuttgart Surge519713.771.02000
Leipzig Kings5341163.4116.02000
Hamburg Sea Devils6281957.0195.02000
Istanbul Rams6331023.1102.00220
Vienna Vikings623984.398.01210
Barcelona Dragons6251275.1127.00220
Cologne Centurions623351.535.00210
Rhein Fire6391333.4133.01320
Frankfurt Galaxy6291455.0145.01210
Stuttgart Surge6461723.7172.02110
Leipzig Kings624552.355.00000
Raiders Tirol6271114.1111.04110
Panthers Wrocław6331534.6153.01200
Berlin Thunder6401132.8113.02110
Berlin Thunder7341343.9134.02000
Leipzig Kings715785.278.00000
Cologne Centurions717533.153.00200
Frankfurt Galaxy7301023.4102.02000
Stuttgart Surge7291083.7108.00220
Panthers Wrocław7291103.8110.02210
Barcelona Dragons813584.558.00100
Istanbul Rams8431854.3185.02100
Hamburg Sea Devils8391804.6180.04000
Rhein Fire8261134.3113.01210
Raiders Tirol832752.375.01210
Vienna Vikings8301374.6137.01110
Rhein Fire9181287.1128.00110
Barcelona Dragons9291384.8138.01000
Cologne Centurions9391794.6179.02430
Berlin Thunder9281415.0141.02430
Frankfurt Galaxy917613.661.00110
Panthers Wrocław9241104.6110.00100
Istanbul Rams927823.082.00000
Hamburg Sea Devils9391543.9154.04100
Raiders Tirol919784.178.02000
Leipzig Kings926963.796.00000
Vienna Vikings9281073.8107.03110
Stuttgart Surge935772.277.00410
Barcelona Dragons11211135.4113.00220
Cologne Centurions11221084.9108.00430
Rhein Fire1124602.560.00220
Istanbul Rams11251415.6141.03110
Berlin Thunder11331103.3110.01110
Panthers Wrocław11221044.7104.00320
Leipzig Kings1119331.733.00440
Hamburg Sea Devils1133983.098.02110
Stuttgart Surge1131933.093.00200
Raiders Tirol11292619.0261.04000
Vienna Vikings1117834.983.00220
Frankfurt Galaxy11331404.2140.01000
Stuttgart Surge1237721.972.01640
Barcelona Dragons12221245.6124.02000
Cologne Centurions1218532.953.01000
Raiders Tirol1221874.187.01110
Frankfurt Galaxy12331073.2107.00410
Rhein Fire1217342.034.00510
Hamburg Sea Devils12351273.6127.01110
Berlin Thunder12321996.2199.01430
Istanbul Rams12311314.2131.00000
Vienna Vikings12251506.0150.02000
Panthers Wrocław12251174.7117.01200
Leipzig Kings12231275.5127.00420
Berlin Thunder13301133.8113.01320
Istanbul Rams1329752.675.00110
Rhein Fire1320854.285.01000
Cologne Centurions13201195.9119.00110
Barcelona Dragons1317684.068.01000
Vienna Vikings13362135.9213.01000
Leipzig Kings13331965.9196.01110
Stuttgart Surge1317241.424.00220
Raiders Tirol13301214.0121.01100
Frankfurt Galaxy13241255.2125.02000
Panthers Wrocław138202.520.00000
Hamburg Sea Devils13452405.3240.02100
Cologne Centurions1415402.740.00000
Istanbul Rams14291555.3155.01320
Hamburg Sea Devils14461523.3152.03210
Barcelona Dragons1410252.525.00100
Leipzig Kings14341454.3145.03110
Rhein Fire14241004.2100.00220
Raiders Tirol14332838.6283.02100
Berlin Thunder1429822.882.00330
Stuttgart Surge14211205.7120.00000
Frankfurt Galaxy1415885.988.02110
Vienna Vikings14411694.1169.00300
Panthers Wrocław14181417.8141.01100
Raiders Tirol1612262.226.00000
Hamburg Sea Devils16382105.5210.00210
Barcelona Dragons1615231.523.01100
Vienna Vikings16391965.0196.04000
Vienna Vikings1738932.493.02100
Hamburg Sea Devils1725712.871.00110
Barcelona Dragons130301.030.01310
Stuttgart Surge118110.611.00310
Berlin Thunder121190.919.00420
Hamburg Sea Devils1532484.7248.04210
Istanbul Rams1341123.3112.02210
Cologne Centurions128471.747.00430
Leipzig Kings119914.891.01320
Panthers Wrocław121793.879.01220
Rhein Fire1321494.7149.02000
Frankfurt Galaxy129943.294.02210
Vienna Vikings123783.478.00110
Raiders Tirol1281124.0112.01210

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptYDS/GYards per GameTDTouchdowns
FUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost1STFirst Downs