Team Passing Offense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Istanbul Rams2000.0%611.7061.061.000000
Berlin Thunder2000.0%2318.00231.0231.020000
Raiders Tirol2000.0%3617.80361.0361.030000
Cologne Centurions2000.0%4189.70418.0418.040000
Barcelona Dragons2000.0%2024.90202.0202.0302150
Hamburg Sea Devils2000.0%1705.90170.0170.010280
Frankfurt Galaxy2000.0%2135.60213.0213.010170
Vienna Vikings2000.0%2528.40252.0252.0105330
Rhein Fire2000.0%965.6096.096.0102300
Leipzig Kings2000.0%3236.10323.0323.010160
Panthers Wrocław2000.0%2058.20205.0205.020210
Stuttgart Surge2000.0%2715.60271.0271.0202120
Cologne Centurions3000.0%4428.20442.0442.040000
Barcelona Dragons3000.0%36410.10364.0364.040000
Hamburg Sea Devils3000.0%632.7063.063.0005390
Leipzig Kings3000.0%923.2092.092.0004320
Berlin Thunder3000.0%874.3087.087.0005190
Raiders Tirol3000.0%1839.60183.0183.0303110
Istanbul Rams3000.0%3138.50313.0313.020000
Rhein Fire3000.0%38810.20388.0388.0502160
Stuttgart Surge3000.0%2235.40223.0223.010000
Vienna Vikings3000.0%2116.00211.0211.0102100
Panthers Wrocław3000.0%1234.90123.0123.010140
Frankfurt Galaxy3000.0%1926.40192.0192.0502250
Frankfurt Galaxy4000.0%2108.10210.0210.0302100
Cologne Centurions4000.0%1555.50155.0155.0203280
Vienna Vikings4000.0%3308.20330.0330.030000
Istanbul Rams4000.0%1894.00189.0189.0002120
Barcelona Dragons4000.0%2948.40294.0294.0103200
Rhein Fire4000.0%1345.00134.0134.0103190
Hamburg Sea Devils4000.0%1386.30138.0138.0005350
Panthers Wrocław4000.0%2425.50242.0242.0305170
Leipzig Kings4000.0%1496.80149.0149.010160
Berlin Thunder4000.0%1344.50134.0134.0001100
Raiders Tirol4000.0%2887.80288.0288.010000
Stuttgart Surge4000.0%1925.60192.0192.0002140
Berlin Thunder5000.0%864.8086.086.010110
Cologne Centurions5000.0%2164.20216.0216.0107320
Istanbul Rams5000.0%912.8091.091.0106510
Barcelona Dragons5000.0%3018.40301.0301.0402150
Frankfurt Galaxy5000.0%1845.00184.0184.020150
Raiders Tirol5000.0%1736.40173.0173.020150
Panthers Wrocław5000.0%2395.80239.0239.0004250
Vienna Vikings5000.0%1616.40161.0161.040160
Rhein Fire5000.0%1234.70123.0123.0204240
Hamburg Sea Devils5000.0%1366.20136.0136.000000
Stuttgart Surge5000.0%3769.00376.0376.0102170
Leipzig Kings5000.0%2598.90259.0259.020000
Hamburg Sea Devils6000.0%42514.70425.0425.070000
Istanbul Rams6000.0%371.5037.037.000000
Vienna Vikings6000.0%2598.10259.0259.0305380
Barcelona Dragons6000.0%2335.50233.0233.0206410
Cologne Centurions6000.0%1564.10156.0156.0004280
Rhein Fire6000.0%513.9051.051.000190
Frankfurt Galaxy6000.0%1736.70173.0173.0205270
Stuttgart Surge6000.0%2037.00203.0203.0002150
Leipzig Kings6000.0%2086.10208.0208.010270
Raiders Tirol6000.0%2136.70213.0213.010160
Panthers Wrocław6000.0%1374.90137.0137.0105450
Berlin Thunder6000.0%28410.10284.0284.020000
Berlin Thunder7000.0%31014.10310.0310.0303150
Leipzig Kings7000.0%2195.60219.0219.0304350
Cologne Centurions7000.0%1834.00183.0183.0205390
Frankfurt Galaxy7000.0%2306.20230.0230.0302120
Stuttgart Surge7000.0%310.9031.031.0006450
Panthers Wrocław7000.0%2106.00210.0210.020180
Barcelona Dragons8000.0%1935.40193.0193.020170
Istanbul Rams8000.0%1224.40122.0122.0004260
Hamburg Sea Devils8000.0%1668.70166.0166.010000
Rhein Fire8000.0%1374.90137.0137.0004150
Raiders Tirol8000.0%2576.80257.0257.0105410
Vienna Vikings8000.0%30512.20305.0305.030000
Rhein Fire9000.0%3139.80313.0313.0301110
Barcelona Dragons9000.0%2115.10211.0211.020000
Cologne Centurions9000.0%1825.10182.0182.0204330
Berlin Thunder9000.0%26512.00265.0265.0302150
Frankfurt Galaxy9000.0%2966.90296.0296.0404240
Panthers Wrocław9000.0%2816.20281.0281.0405440
Istanbul Rams9000.0%2119.20211.0211.0103130
Hamburg Sea Devils9000.0%1685.20168.0168.0002300
Raiders Tirol9000.0%47511.00475.0475.0602100
Leipzig Kings9000.0%1864.80186.0186.0202210
Vienna Vikings9000.0%3128.90312.0312.020290
Stuttgart Surge9000.0%794.9079.079.000000
Barcelona Dragons11000.0%2737.80273.0273.0506460
Cologne Centurions11000.0%1663.70166.0166.0204310
Rhein Fire11000.0%54512.40545.0545.0703110
Istanbul Rams11000.0%29410.50294.0294.0202130
Berlin Thunder11000.0%30711.80307.0307.0203150
Panthers Wrocław11000.0%2505.40250.0250.0204300
Leipzig Kings11000.0%1012.80101.0101.0005330
Hamburg Sea Devils11000.0%1696.80169.0169.0302180
Stuttgart Surge11000.0%120.9012.012.0005240
Raiders Tirol11000.0%1825.50182.0182.010100
Vienna Vikings11000.0%1294.00129.0129.0103280
Frankfurt Galaxy11000.0%29910.00299.0299.040150
Stuttgart Surge12000.0%925.4092.092.0006440
Barcelona Dragons12000.0%3479.60347.0347.0702150
Cologne Centurions12000.0%2625.50262.0262.0202160
Raiders Tirol12000.0%3448.80344.0344.050240
Frankfurt Galaxy12000.0%3017.50301.0301.0202180
Rhein Fire12000.0%29112.10291.0291.030170
Hamburg Sea Devils12000.0%1898.60189.0189.0402130
Berlin Thunder12000.0%1183.70118.0118.0102100
Istanbul Rams12000.0%3178.60317.0317.0303180
Vienna Vikings12000.0%3629.80362.0362.0303180
Panthers Wrocław12000.0%2704.70270.0270.0404300
Leipzig Kings12000.0%1926.00192.0192.0503130
Berlin Thunder13000.0%2668.30266.0266.040270
Istanbul Rams13000.0%1163.60116.0116.020280
Rhein Fire13000.0%48813.90488.0488.0603160
Cologne Centurions13000.0%4478.60447.0447.0602150
Barcelona Dragons13000.0%2756.50275.0275.010000
Vienna Vikings13000.0%30010.00300.0300.020000
Leipzig Kings13000.0%2688.10268.0268.0403250
Stuttgart Surge13000.0%1514.70151.0151.0003210
Raiders Tirol13000.0%2387.20238.0238.0401110
Frankfurt Galaxy13000.0%3419.50341.0341.030250
Panthers Wrocław13000.0%2234.80223.0223.000190
Hamburg Sea Devils13000.0%1146.30114.0114.0003370
Cologne Centurions14000.0%3449.60344.0344.060170
Istanbul Rams14000.0%3867.00386.0386.0303260
Hamburg Sea Devils14000.0%955.6095.095.0003170
Barcelona Dragons14000.0%2248.00224.0224.03013570
Leipzig Kings14000.0%1956.70195.0195.0202130
Rhein Fire14000.0%3228.30322.0322.0402200
Raiders Tirol14000.0%1889.00188.0188.030290
Berlin Thunder14000.0%823.6082.082.010280
Stuttgart Surge14000.0%1926.20192.0192.0203220
Frankfurt Galaxy14000.0%37410.40374.0374.0303170
Vienna Vikings14000.0%923.1092.092.0103280
Panthers Wrocław14000.0%2296.00229.0229.030130
Raiders Tirol16000.0%1974.20197.0197.0106220
Hamburg Sea Devils16000.0%1257.80125.0125.0103270
Barcelona Dragons16000.0%1884.20188.0188.0106380
Vienna Vikings16000.0%1916.20191.0191.0102210
Vienna Vikings17000.0%2399.20239.0239.0103210
Hamburg Sea Devils17000.0%1585.90158.0158.0102100
Barcelona Dragons1000.0%2757.60275.0275.0302100
Stuttgart Surge1000.0%1012.70101.0101.0002240
Berlin Thunder1000.0%1785.60178.0178.0203160
Hamburg Sea Devils1000.0%784.1078.078.0001100
Istanbul Rams1000.0%2396.00239.0239.0201100
Cologne Centurions1000.0%3377.50337.0337.040100
Leipzig Kings1000.0%2024.50202.0202.0201120
Panthers Wrocław1000.0%2415.70241.0241.0306390
Rhein Fire1000.0%18010.00180.0180.0102150
Frankfurt Galaxy1000.0%1955.10195.0195.0101110
Vienna Vikings1000.0%983.9098.098.0304240
Raiders Tirol1000.0%2245.30224.0224.020100

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs