Team Total Defense Game

TeamWKPTS ALWPTS/GTOTAL YDSYDS/GYDS/P ALWPASS YDSPASS YDS/GRUSH YDSRUSH Y/ATKLSACKSACK YDSPDINTFFFRTO3RD%
Hamburg Sea Devils173232.0384384.06.7311311.0734.30000100153.85%
Frankfurt Galaxy173030.0498498.06.9351351.01474.503130000060.00%
Cologne Centurions163636.0392392.07.1263263.01294.602140202458.33%
Frankfurt Galaxy1666.0296296.04.1108108.01884.501100100138.89%
Panthers Wrocław163030.0409409.06.4228228.01815.20290100158.33%
Hamburg Sea Devils162727.0399399.06.8310310.0894.40170100150.00%
Cologne Centurions15555.0526526.06.8364364.01624.801100302541.67%
Panthers Wrocław13939.0484484.07.3215215.02698.702200001125.00%
Frankfurt Galaxy11717.0192192.04.58585.01074.003210100136.36%
Hamburg Sea Devils11515.0276276.04.4186186.0903.80130102341.67%
Leipzig Kings12727.0305305.05.0213213.0924.60190201326.67%
Berlin Thunder13737.0257257.04.1206206.0512.308460100136.36%
Stuttgart Surge11717.0385385.06.9299299.0863.60290100141.67%
Barcelona Dragons12121.0232232.05.0143143.0894.702140100111.11%
Barcelona Dragons24040.0527527.010.8127127.040011.103290201350.00%
Cologne Centurions21212.0320320.04.2262262.0582.20000000040.00%
Frankfurt Galaxy22020.0307307.05.6188188.01195.20180001130.00%
Stuttgart Surge24242.0485485.07.2237237.02487.10110000035.71%
Leipzig Kings25454.0418418.07.0302302.01165.30130201370.00%
Panthers Wrocław22828.0463463.07.3359359.01044.30270000045.45%
Cologne Centurions34747.0564564.09.4351351.02137.90000001150.00%
Leipzig Kings34848.0590590.07.7208208.03827.20100102350.00%
Hamburg Sea Devils31414.0256256.03.9214214.0422.30190102342.86%
Barcelona Dragons33232.0392392.05.6146146.02465.208760101230.77%
Stuttgart Surge34040.0524524.08.7251251.02739.80160100150.00%
Berlin Thunder31919.0280280.04.7241241.0391.403140100125.00%
Panthers Wrocław32222.0183183.03.39595.0883.002120400416.67%
Frankfurt Galaxy31313.0336336.05.5217217.01195.003280100141.67%
Berlin Thunder44444.0277277.04.6227227.0502.303100001127.27%
Hamburg Sea Devils466.0102102.01.75757.0451.603550001114.29%
Frankfurt Galaxy42020.0210210.03.8123123.0873.101100100114.29%
Cologne Centurions44141.0440440.06.7301301.01394.50000200246.15%
Leipzig Kings42727.0306306.05.3102102.02046.00180100144.44%
Stuttgart Surge42424.0365365.06.0326326.0392.407450100133.33%
Barcelona Dragons54242.0390390.06.1261261.01295.008570100166.67%
Frankfurt Galaxy52222.0228228.03.9183183.0452.20170300321.43%
Hamburg Sea Devils500.0102102.01.87575.0271.50437000337.69%
Leipzig Kings55555.0282282.05.56565.02177.508580200245.45%
Panthers Wrocław52626.0299299.05.1189189.01103.401200001130.00%
Berlin Thunder54545.0421421.05.9266266.01554.80000100160.00%
Cologne Centurions62323.0315315.05.4252252.0633.00000001154.55%
Stuttgart Surge63939.0457457.07.7307307.01504.303250100176.92%
Hamburg Sea Devils62323.0412412.06.1348348.0644.30170201320.00%
Panthers Wrocław62626.0318318.04.6158158.01604.60280100131.25%
Berlin Thunder64848.0322322.06.0254254.0683.603190300366.67%
Barcelona Dragons61616.0406406.06.1139139.02676.20180000025.00%
Barcelona Dragons72222.0313313.04.2139139.01744.107280200238.46%
Hamburg Sea Devils71717.0106106.02.17272.0342.80630030149.09%
Berlin Thunder73737.0487487.05.9323323.01645.502160202450.00%
Leipzig Kings72424.0263263.05.56767.01967.30150001133.33%
Stuttgart Surge75757.0433433.08.7280280.01536.409570100114.29%
Frankfurt Galaxy733.0171171.02.5129129.0421.40000000021.05%
Panthers Wrocław73333.0394394.05.57878.03167.00280100137.50%
Cologne Centurions73131.0426426.07.2283283.01437.504240002237.50%
Cologne Centurions86060.0548548.08.3454454.0944.502130100153.33%
Barcelona Dragons85151.0672672.08.2348348.03248.102100001153.33%
Hamburg Sea Devils83535.0336336.05.4259259.0772.404270101250.00%
Frankfurt Galaxy899.0166166.03.1112112.0542.103310001140.00%
Stuttgart Surge84949.0469469.07.6346346.01235.608600002255.56%
Leipzig Kings82323.0146146.02.78282.0642.80000000025.00%
Barcelona Dragons91212.0266266.03.5151151.01152.90280101221.05%
Stuttgart Surge93030.0258258.05.3201201.0573.003190200246.15%
Frankfurt Galaxy977.0222222.03.9170170.0522.504200102333.33%
Panthers Wrocław93636.0330330.04.8227227.01033.603250400461.54%
Hamburg Sea Devils92020.0205205.03.1127127.0782.303260202430.77%
Berlin Thunder92828.0309309.04.5157157.01524.60290102340.00%
Barcelona Dragons101919.0231231.04.15858.01735.1013460300325.00%
Berlin Thunder1033.0233233.03.0149149.0843.40130004431.25%
Leipzig Kings102424.0297297.04.9149149.01484.903180002253.85%
Cologne Centurions104242.0402402.07.7171171.02319.605170001125.00%
Panthers Wrocław102424.0281281.05.9166166.01155.002140100122.22%
Hamburg Sea Devils103030.0469469.06.7341341.01283.701100000028.57%
Berlin Thunder113535.0444444.05.1316316.01284.10440201331.25%
Panthers Wrocław111212.0177177.03.3150150.0271.20326000007.14%
Frankfurt Galaxy111414.08888.01.8118118.0-30-1.404390201323.08%
Barcelona Dragons112222.0351351.05.5270270.0813.205250000044.44%
Leipzig Kings111717.0221221.04.56060.01615.403270101233.33%
Hamburg Sea Devils111818.0282282.04.7148148.01344.802100001153.85%
Stuttgart Surge111919.0270270.04.29696.01744.005340200235.71%
Cologne Centurions1199.0145145.03.3101101.0442.10250100118.18%
Berlin Thunder1200.0135135.02.0107107.0281.20130102321.43%
Stuttgart Surge123838.0373373.07.38181.02929.407540100120.00%
Cologne Centurions124545.0369369.05.9254254.01154.00140200277.78%
Frankfurt Galaxy1277.0249249.04.57777.01724.90110000046.15%
Panthers Wrocław121313.0278278.04.8140140.01385.50000000038.46%
Leipzig Kings122121.0289289.05.4160160.01294.804240102345.45%

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedPTS ALWPoints AllowedPTS/GPoints per Game
TOTAL YDSTotal YardsYDS/GYards per GameYDS/P ALWYards per Play Allowed
PASS YDSPassing YardsPASS YDS/GPassing Yards per GameRUSH YDSRushing Yards
RUSH Y/ARushing Yards per AttemptTKLTacklesSACKSacks
SACK YDSSack YardsPDPass DeflectionsINTInterceptions
FFForced FumblesFRFumble RecoveriesTOTurnovers
3RD%Third-Down Conversion Percentage