Team Passing Offense Game

TeamWKATTCMPCMP%YDSYDS/AYDS/GNET YDS/GTDINTSACKSYL1ST
Hamburg Sea Devils17392564.10%3519.00351.0351.0110017
Frankfurt Galaxy17372464.86%3118.40311.0311.04031315
Cologne Centurions16281139.29%1083.90108.0108.0022143
Frankfurt Galaxy16261453.85%26310.10263.0263.05111012
Panthers Wrocław16372259.46%3108.40310.0310.0412919
Hamburg Sea Devils16282175.00%2288.10228.0228.0111711
Cologne Centurions1351851.43%2156.10215.0215.02311012
Panthers Wrocław1432455.81%3648.50364.0364.05022017
Frankfurt Galaxy1362877.78%1865.20186.0186.01132113
Hamburg Sea Devils115853.33%855.7085.085.011133
Leipzig Kings1392256.41%2065.30206.0206.0421910
Berlin Thunder1331854.55%2136.50213.0213.0418469
Stuttgart Surge1251352.00%1435.70143.0143.021297
Barcelona Dragons1301963.33%29910.00299.0299.02121411
Barcelona Dragons2482654.17%2625.50262.0262.02232916
Cologne Centurions213646.15%1279.80127.0127.010004
Frankfurt Galaxy2312270.97%2377.60237.0237.0201812
Stuttgart Surge2311548.39%1886.10188.0188.0101110
Leipzig Kings2392461.54%3599.20359.0359.0321315
Panthers Wrocław2382771.05%3027.90302.0302.0402717
Cologne Centurions3241458.33%2088.70208.0208.020006
Leipzig Kings3321753.12%35111.00351.0351.0411012
Hamburg Sea Devils3221359.09%1466.60146.0146.021199
Barcelona Dragons3402152.50%2145.30214.0214.01187613
Stuttgart Surge3321443.75%2417.50241.0241.0211610
Berlin Thunder3291655.17%2518.70251.0251.04131411
Panthers Wrocław3351851.43%2176.20217.0217.02421211
Frankfurt Galaxy3241666.67%954.0095.095.0113289
Berlin Thunder4281035.71%572.0057.057.0103102
Hamburg Sea Devils4352674.29%2276.50227.0227.03035515
Frankfurt Galaxy4342161.76%3018.90301.0301.05111013
Cologne Centurions4281242.86%1234.40123.0123.022005
Leipzig Kings4442761.36%3267.40326.0326.0211816
Stuttgart Surge4171164.71%1026.00102.0102.0117455
Barcelona Dragons5311858.06%1835.90183.0183.0218578
Frankfurt Galaxy5371745.95%2617.10261.0261.0431713
Hamburg Sea Devils518950.00%653.6065.065.0204375
Leipzig Kings5321856.25%752.3075.075.0028587
Panthers Wrocław5382771.05%2667.00266.0266.03012011
Berlin Thunder5271140.74%1897.00189.0189.011005
Cologne Centurions6241875.00%30712.80307.0307.0400010
Stuttgart Surge6342367.65%2527.40252.0252.03132515
Hamburg Sea Devils6331545.45%1584.80158.0158.012179
Panthers Wrocław6513160.78%3486.80348.0348.0112815
Berlin Thunder6241354.17%1395.80139.0139.0233197
Barcelona Dragons6352365.71%2547.30254.0254.0501811
Barcelona Dragons7321031.25%722.2072.072.0027284
Hamburg Sea Devils7261453.85%1395.30139.0139.01363010
Berlin Thunder719736.84%673.5067.067.0122164
Leipzig Kings7523057.69%3236.20323.0323.0301518
Stuttgart Surge7291551.72%1294.40129.0129.0019577
Frankfurt Galaxy7261869.23%28010.80280.0280.020008
Panthers Wrocław7382155.26%2837.40283.0283.0212811
Cologne Centurions7231356.52%783.4078.078.0004244
Cologne Centurions8422252.38%3488.30348.0348.03121313
Barcelona Dragons8452044.44%45410.10454.0454.04021012
Hamburg Sea Devils8231565.22%1124.90112.0112.0014278
Frankfurt Galaxy8271970.37%2599.60259.0259.03033116
Stuttgart Surge8231356.52%823.6082.082.0208606
Leipzig Kings8402870.00%3468.60346.0346.0600018
Barcelona Dragons9281760.71%2017.20201.0201.041289
Stuttgart Surge9321237.50%1514.70151.0151.0023193
Frankfurt Galaxy9362466.67%2276.30227.0227.03142014
Panthers Wrocław9331648.48%1705.20170.0170.0143259
Hamburg Sea Devils9332163.64%1574.80157.0157.04232612
Berlin Thunder9301240.00%1274.20127.0127.031297
Barcelona Dragons10391948.72%1493.80149.0149.003134611
Berlin Thunder1021838.10%582.8058.058.000133
Leipzig Kings10251664.00%1716.80171.0171.05031810
Cologne Centurions10261661.54%1495.70149.0149.0105178
Panthers Wrocław10332369.70%34110.30341.0341.0212149
Hamburg Sea Devils10241562.50%1666.90166.0166.0101106
Berlin Thunder1128932.14%1505.40150.0150.012444
Panthers Wrocław11533362.26%3166.00316.0316.03032616
Frankfurt Galaxy11392461.54%2706.90270.0270.03243915
Barcelona Dragons11291862.07%1184.10118.0118.0105254
Leipzig Kings11291965.52%1485.10148.0148.02132710
Hamburg Sea Devils1117847.06%603.5060.060.0102104
Stuttgart Surge11181055.56%1015.60101.0101.0125345
Cologne Centurions11191157.89%965.1096.096.011255
Berlin Thunder12191052.63%814.3081.081.011136
Stuttgart Surge12361952.78%1073.00107.0107.0017548
Cologne Centurions1219631.58%774.1077.077.002142
Frankfurt Galaxy12332369.70%2547.70254.0254.0401115
Panthers Wrocław12271659.26%1605.90160.0160.010009
Leipzig Kings12291862.07%1404.80140.0140.0214248

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsCMPCompletions
CMP%Completion PercentageYDSYardsYDS/AYards per Attempt
YDS/GYards per GameNET YDS/GNet Passing Yards per GameTDTouchdowns
INTInterceptionsSACKSacksSYLSack Yards Lost
1STFirst Downs