Player Rushing Season

PlayerTeamGPATTYDSYDS/ALNGTDFDFUMFLYDS/G20+40+20+ TD40+ TDSTUFFSTUFF YDS
Madre LondonCCE1030822007.148623000220.00000000
Joc CrawfordBTH1015510716.91817000107.10000000
Xavier JohnsonHSD81307806.0038700097.50000000
Phileas PasqualiniWPA111427665.3950600069.64000000
Jason AguemonLK9975125.2840300056.89000000
Gerald AmelnFGY10833764.5344200037.60000000
Jaleel AwiniLK6583445.9328100057.33000000
Gennadiy AdamsFGY5503286.5661300065.60000000
Julian AmpawHSD9763124.1133100034.67000000
Mark HerndonWPA6583025.2151400050.33000000
Justin RodneyFGY11772983.8715200027.09000000
Jadrian ClarkHSD10602604.3319300026.00000000
Zach EdwardsBDR10762393.1441300023.90000000
Calvin StittBTH9632393.7923300026.56000000
Bryan YanksonSRG8852212.6018000027.62000000
Jakeb SullivanFGY11551833.3321600016.64000000
Samuel ShannonSRG4421724.1029300043.00000000
Michael BirdsongLK7281565.5724000022.29000000
Yannic LandfriedBTH7331544.6720100022.00000000
Jacob WrightSRG4321434.4723200035.75000000
Adrián JiménezBDR5361273.5325200025.40000000
Damian KwiatkowskiWPA9311203.8725200013.33000000
Andre FrischCCE7251144.5621100016.29000000
Xavier J. JohnsonHSD1191105.79360000110.00000000
Aaron EllisSRG4191055.5317000026.25000000
Adrian JimenezBDR4261044.0034000026.00000000
Jóhann Gísli HummelHSD633912.769100015.17000000
Salieu CeesayHSD520914.5521100018.20000000
X. J. JohnsonHSD122904.0917000090.00000000
Glody NgovoCCE521793.7617100015.80000000
Florian SchneikertFGY415755.0018100018.75000000
Dimitri GfellerSRG419733.8413000018.25000000
Gennardiy AdamsFGY116714.4414100071.00000000
Raymond SobowaleLK212675.5828200033.50000000
Bryan ZerbeBTH828602.144900007.50000000
Jannik NowakCCE28587.2517000029.00000000
Patrick PoetschCCE618543.00710009.00000000
KaVontae TurpinWPA58546.7515100010.80000000
Marvin RutschFGY311524.7313000017.33000000
Simon HomadiHSD416452.818000011.25000000
27SRG113413.159000041.00000000
22LK112413.4221000041.00000000
Antoni MontónBDR518402.22800008.00000000
Alpha JallohLK34399.7524100013.00000000
Jan WeinreichCCE1024361.502830003.60000000
21BDR110363.6015000036.00000000
Seantavius JonesBTH35346.8020000011.33000000
Al. FrischCCE133411.3317000034.00000000
Lukas O'ConnorWPA926321.231300003.56000000
Emil DrossardBTH59323.561300006.40000000
Ruben PeinSRG718281.561310004.00000000
Jean-C. MoukouriSRG110242.4023000024.00000000
Antonio MontonBDR212231.925000011.50000000
A. DoroshevLK24235.7515000011.50000000
Jean ConstantBDR68212.62810003.50000000
Moritz JohannknechtFGY410202.00820005.00000000
Jakub MazanWPA48202.501110005.00000000
Jacob Templar P/ AUSLK12199.5024100019.00000000
T. van DuijnLK12199.5010000019.00000000
Quinten PoundsCCE111818.0018000018.00000000
Luc SchneiderLK413161.231100004.00000000
Javier CastanonBDR25112.20400005.50000000
Christopher EzealaCCE14102.504000010.00000000
Michael WinterlikSRG4881.00810002.00000000
Cheikhou SowFGY2382.67900004.00000000
David MezaSRG2372.33400003.50000000
Desmond CooperFGY1166.00600006.00000000
Kai SchifferCCE1252.50410005.00000000
Jean-Claude Madin CerezoHSD1155.00500005.00000000
Pierre CourageuxWPA1155.00500005.00000000
Serdar KirazSRG1341.33200004.00000000
Danny FarleyCCE1242.00200004.00000000
J. MoukouriSRG2331.00500001.50000000
Tony KulokLK1231.50400003.00000000
Barry MaruschkeHSD1133.00300003.00000000
Hendrik SchwarzFGY1133.00300003.00000000
Alejandro HerreroBDR5720.29200000.40000000
Justin AmpawHSD1221.00200002.00000000
Konrad StarczewskiWPA2221.00100001.00000000
J. ScharmerBTH1122.00200002.00000000
Max SchmidtFGY1122.00200002.00000000
Noah BombaFGY1122.00200002.00000000
Kevin MwambaFGY1210.50100001.00000000
Alexander EitelSRG1111.00100001.00000000
Moritz HerzelLK1111.00100001.00000000
Samuel AncaBDR1111.00100001.00000000
L. V. Stumpf.FGY1300.00000000.00000000
Japhet MbalaSRG1100.00000000.00000000
Javier CastañónBDR1100.00000000.00000000
Juan HervásBDR1100.00000000.00000000
Till JanssenCCE1100.00000000.00000000
Tom StickelSRG1100.00000000.00000000
William LloydWPA12-1-0.5000000-1.00000000
Marcin OsumekWPA11-1-1.0000000-1.00000000
Tino NdongoBTH22-2-1.0030000-1.00000000
40CCE11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
Tom EdelSRG11-2-2.0000000-2.00000000
J-C MoukouriSRG12-3-1.50121000-3.00000000
Simon MayerhoffBTH11-6-6.0000000-6.00000000
Hamsa El-ZeinBTH11-7-7.0000000-7.00000000
John Levi KruseHSD11-8-8.0000000-8.00000000
Rémi BertellinBDR11-8-8.0000000-8.00000000
Rafał RogaczewskiWPA11-14-14.0000000-14.00000000
Jacob TemplarLK11-16-16.0000000-16.00000000
Phillip Friis AndersenHSD11-17-17.0000000-17.00000000
Tobias BurkhardtSRG11-18-18.0000000-18.00000000
Remi BertellinBDR11-20-20.0000000-20.00000000
Kevin HummelBTH11-24-24.0000000-24.00000000
Chris ManserBDR11-37-37.0000000-37.00000000

Abbreviations

GPGames PlayedATTAttemptsYDSYards
YDS/AYards per AttemptLNGLongestTDTouchdowns
FDFirst DownsFUMFumblesFLFumbles Lost
YDS/GYards per Game20+Plays of 20+ Yards40+Plays of 40+ Yards
20+ TDTouchdowns of 20+ Yards40+ TDTouchdowns of 40+ YardsSTUFFRushes Stuffed at/behind Line
STUFF YDSYards Lost on Stuffs